MGA 1600 & MKII - Horns

!

01. GFU2101 - FLASHER UNIT

GFU2101 - MGA FLASHER UNIT

Original Part Number - 11G9093

Quantity required - 1

03. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

02. PMZ508 - PAN HEAD SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 1 - NLA

PMZ508 - MGA FLASHER UNIT PAN HEAD SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

04. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ105

Quantity required - 2

05. 1B9007 - HORN - LOW NOTE - LEFT

1B9007 - MGA LEFT LOW NOTE HORN

Quantity required - 1

05a. 1B9008 - HORN - HIGH NOTE - RIGHT

1B9008 - MGA RIGHT HIGH NOTE HORN

Quantity required - 1

06. AAA2107 - BRACKET - LEFT

AAA2107 - MGA LEFT HORN BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

06a. AAA2088 - BRACKET - RIGHT

AAA2088 - MGA RIGHT HORN BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

07. SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH605051 - SCREW 5/16 UNF X 5/8"

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ105

Quantity required - 2

09. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

11. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ104

Quantity required - 2

12. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

13. ADG1517 - GROMMET - NLA

ADG1517 - GROMMET - NO LONGER AVAIALABLE