MGA 1600 & MKII - Front & Rear Number Plates

!

01. ALK3268 - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - FRONT

ALK3268 - MGA NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

01a. ALK3268SS - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - FRONT - STAINLESS STEEL

ALK3268SS - MGA STAINLESS STEEL NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

02. SE604051 - SCREW PAN HD 1/4 UNF X 5/8

SE604051 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

03. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

04. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

05. AHH5161 - BRACKET - FRONT - RIGHT

AHH5161 - MGA FRONT NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING BRACKET - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

06. AHH5162 - BRACKET - FRONT - LEFT

AHH5162 - MGA FRONT NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING BRACKET - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

07. SE604041 - SCREW PAN HD 1/4 UNF X 1/2

SE604041 - PAN HEAD SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

09. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

10. ALK3268 - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - REAR

ALK3268 - MGA NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

10a. ALK3268SS - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - REAR - STAINLESS STEEL

ALK3268SS - MGA STAINLESS STEEL NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

11. AAA2179 - BRACKET

AAA2179 - MGA NUMBER PLATE LAMP BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

12. AHH5151 - BRACKET

AHH5151 - MGA NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

13. AAA5053 - WASHER - RUBBER - NLA

AAA5053 - MGA NUMBER PLATE RUBBER WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

14. SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Quantity required - 2

15. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

16. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 5/8 in. OD

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16" X 5/8" OD

Quantity required - 2

17. NT605041 - NUT - 5/16 UNF - THIN

NT605041 -  NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

18. AHH5712 - PACKING - WASHER

AHH5712 - MGA NUMBER PLATE PACKING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

19. SE604051 - SCREW PAN HD 1/4 UNF X 5/8

SE604051 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

20. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2 

21. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

22. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD

Quantity required - 2

23. AHH5211 - BACKPLATE - LHD - USA SPEC

AHH5211 - MGA LHD USA SPEC NUMBER PLATE BACKING PLATE

Quantity required - 1