MGB - Dynamo & Fittings

!

01. GEU3101 - DYNAMO - NEW - LUCAS

GEU3101 - BRAND NEW! MGB LUCAS DYNAMO

Quantity required - 1

02. GHF222 - NUT - 5/16 UNF NYLOC

GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

 

03. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

04. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 5/8 in. OD

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16" X 5/8" OD

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

05. 2K5975 - WASHER - SPACING - PUMP TO DYNAMO - NLA

2K5975 - MGB SPACING WASHER - PUMP TO DYNAMO - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

06. BH605141 - BOLT - 5/16 UNF X 1 3/4 in.

BH605141 - BOLT - 5/16 UNF X 1 3/4"

Quantity required - 1

07. SH605091 - SCREW

SH605091 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

08. 12A526 - BRACKET - REAR

12A526 - MGB DYNAMO REAR MOUNTING BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

09. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

10. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

11. WKN404 - WOODRUFF KEY

WKN404 - DYNAMO WOODRUFF KEY

Quantity required - 1

12. 17D11 - FAN

17D111 - MGB DYNAMO FAN

Quantity required - 1

13. 12G2102A - PULLEY - ALLUMINIUM

12G2102A - MGB ALLUMINIUM DYNAMO PULLEY

Quantity required - 1

13a. 12G2102 - PULLEY - STEEL

12G2102 - MGB STEEL DYNAMO PULLEY

Quantity required - 1

14. GHF334 - WASHER - SPRING 7/16 in.

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16"

Quantity Required - 1

15. NT607041 - NUT

NT607041 - NUT

Quantity required - 1

16. SH505051 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH505051 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

17. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

18. 12H67 - LINK - ADJUSTER

12H67 - MGB DYNAMO ADJUSTING LINK

Quantity required - 1

19. FNZ506 - NUT - 3/8 UNF HT

FNZ506 - HIGH TENSILE NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 4

20. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

21. 2A128 - PILLAR

2A128 - MGB DYNAMO PILLAR LINK

Quantity required - 1

22. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 in. X 3/4 in. OD

GHF302 - WASHER 3/8" X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 1

23. GHF223 - NUT - 3/8 UNF NYLOC

GHF223 - SELF LOCKING NUT 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1

24. 27H7647 - BRACKET - FRONT

27H7647 - MGB FRONT DYNAMO BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

25. 529221A - BEARING KIT - FRONT - NLA

529221A - MGB FRONT BEARING KIT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

26. 509311A - ARMATURE - NLA

509311A - MGB DYNAMO ARMATURE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

27. 607141A - FIELD COIL - NLA

607141A - MGB DYNAMO FIELD COIL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

28. 242675A - BOLT

242675A - MGB DYNAMO BOLT

Quantity required - 2

29. 47H5395 - BRACKET - REAR

47H5395 - MGB DYNAMO REAR BRACKET

30. 032307 - FELT SEAL

032307 - MGB DYNAMO FELT SEAL

Quantity required - 1

31. 7H5390 - BEARING - REAR

7H5390 - MGB REAR DYNAMO BEARING

Quantity required - 1

32. RTC466A - SPRING SET - BUSH

RTC466A - MGB DYNAMO SPRING SET

Quantity required - 1

33. GGB102 - BRUSH SET

GGB102 - MGB DYNAMO BRUSH SET

Quantity required - 1