MGB - Windscreen Washer System

!

01. GWW801 - WASHER JET - CHROME - GT

GWW801 - MGB GT CHROME WASHER JET 

Suitable for vehicle up to chassis number: GHD5--447035

Quantity required - 1

02. GWW202M - TUBING - 6.4MM OUTSIDE DIAMETER

GWW202M - MGB TUBING 6.4MM OD - SUPPLIED PER METRE

Quantity required - As required.

02a. GWW201M - TUBING - 4.8MM OUTSIDE DIAMETER

GWW201M - MGB TUBING 4.8MM OD - SUPPLIED PER METRE

Quantity required - As required.

02b. GWW202M - TUBING - 6.4MM OUTSIDE DIAMETER

GWW202M - MGB TUBING 6.4MM OD - SUPPLIED PER METRE

Quantity required - As required.

03. GWW504 - NON RETURN VALVE - GT - 1967-1977

GWW504 - MGB GT NON RETURN IN-LINE VALVE - 1967-1977

Quantity required - 1

04. GWW802 - WASHER JET - CHROME - ROADSTER

GWW802 - MGB ROADSTER CHROME WASHER JET

Suitable for vehicle up to chassis number: GHN5--447000

Quantity required - 2

05. GWW829 - WASHER JET - BLACK - GT

GWW829 - MGB GT BLACK WASHER JET - 1977 ON

Suitable for vehicle from chassis numbers: GHN5-447001 & GHD5-447035

Quantity required - 2

06. GWW404 - T-PIECE - 1962-1967 - GHN3

GWW404 - MGB T-PIECE - 1962-1967

Fitted to GHN3 models only.

Quantity required - 1

07. GWW408 - T-PIECE - 1967-1977 - GHN4/5

GWW408 - MGB WASHER T-PIECE - 1967-1977

Fitted to GHN4/5 models.

Quantity required - 2

07a. GWW401 - T-PIECE - 1977 ON - GHN5

GWW401 - MGB T-PIECE - 1977 ON

Fitted to GHN5 models.

Quantity required - 1

08. 061917 - GROMMET - 62-74

061917 - MGB CHROME BUMPER WASHER GROMMET - 1962-1974

Quantity required - 1

08a. RFR503 - GROMMET - 1974 ON

RFR503 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER GROMMET - 1974 ON

Quantity required - 1

09. 13H6107 - STRAP - RUBBER

13H6107 - MGB RUBBER STRAP

Quantity required - as required

10. GWW102 - WASHER PUMP - MANUAL - C/B

GWW102 - MGB CHROME BUMPER MANUAL WASHER PUMP - 1962-1976

Quantity required - 1

11. GWW918K - WASHER BOTTLE WITH CAP - C/B

GWW918K - MGB CHROME BUMPER WASHER BOTTLE WITH CAP

Quantity required - 1

12. AHH6848 - TOP - WASHER BOTTLE - REPRO

AHH6848 - MGB CHROME BUMPER REPRODUCTION WASHER BOTTLE TOP

Quantity required - 1

12a. AHH6848B - TOP - WASHER BOTTLE - OE

AHH6848B - MGB CHROME BUMPER OE WASHER BOTTLE TOP

Quantity required - 1

13. GWW506 - FOOT VALVE - 62-73

GWW506 - MGB CHROME BUMPER WINDSCREEN WASHER FOOT VALVE - 1962-1973

Quantity required - 1

14. 13H232 - BRACKET - WASHER BOTTLE - C/B

13H232 - MGB CHROME BUMPER WASHER BOTTLE BRACKET - BLACK

Quantity required - 1

14a. 13H232SS - BRACKET - WASHER BOTTLE - STAINLESS STEEL - C/B

13H232SS - MGB CHROME BUMPER STAINLESS STEEL WASHER BOTTLE BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

15. PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 3/8 in.

PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

16. PWZ203 - WASHER - PLAIN

PWZ203 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

17. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

18. GHF206 - NUT 3/16 in. UNF

GHF206 - NUT - 3/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

19. GHF206 - NUT 3/16 in. UNF

GHF206 - NUT - 3/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

20. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

21. GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16" X 3/8" OD

GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16" X 3/8" OD

Quantity required - 2

22. BHA4919 - BRACKET - WASHER BAG - RUBBER BUMPER

BHA4919 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER WASHER BAG BRACKET - 1974 ON

Quantity required - 1

23. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD - 3/16 UNF X 1/2"

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW 3/16 UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

24. GWW917 - WASHER BAG - RUBBER BUMPER

GWW917 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER WASHER BAG

Quantity required - 1

25. GWW601 - FILTER AND VALVE - 1974 ON

GWW601 - MGB FILTER & VALVE - 1974 ON

Quantity required - 1

26. GWW951 - FILLER PLUG

GWW951 - MGB WASHER BAG/BOTTLE FILLER PLUG

Quantity required - 1

27. GWW125 - WASHER PUMP - ELECTRIC - RUBBER BUMPER

GWW125 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER  ELECTRIC WASHER PUMP - 1976 ON

Quantity required - 1

28. GHF206 - NUT 3/16 in. UNF

GHF206 - NUT - 3/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

29. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

30. PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 3/8 in.

PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 UNF X 3/8"

Quantity required - 2