MGB - Front & Rear Number Plates

!

01. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

02. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

03. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 4

04. AHH6217 - BRACKET - NUMBER PLATE - CHROME BUMPER

AHH6217 - MGB CHROME BUMPER NUMBER PLATE BRACKET

Quantity required - 2

05. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 in. UNF X 1/2 in.

SH604041 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 1/2"

Quantity Required - 2

06. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

07. BHH1642 - BRACKET - NUMBER PLATE - RUBBER BUMPER

BHH1642 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER NUMBER PLATE BRACKET

Quantity Required - 1

08. SE604081 - SCREW

SE604081 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF X 1"

Quantity required - 2

09. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

10. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

11. BHH1524 - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - FRONT

BHH1524 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER FRONT NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

11a. BHH1524SS - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - FRONT - SS

BHH1524SS - MGB RUBBER BUMPER FRONT STAINLESS STEEL NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

12. SE604081 - SCREW

SE604081 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF X 1"

Quantity required - 2

13. AHA5791 - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - REAR - C/B

AHA5791 - MGB CHROME BUMPER REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

13a. AHA5791SS - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - REAR - SS - C/B

AHA5791SS - MGB CHROME BUMPER - REAR STAINLESS STEEL NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

14. SE604081 - SCREW

SE604081 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF X 1"

Quantity required - 2

15. BHH1673 - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - REAR - R/B

BHH1673 - MGB RUBBER BUMPER REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

15a. BHH1673SS - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - REAR - SS - R/B

BHH1673SS - MGB RUBBER BUMPER - REAR STAINLESS STEEL NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

16. AHA5804 - BUFFER - REAR NUMBER PLATE

AHA5804 - MGB REAR NUMBER PLATE RUBBER BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

17. AHH5712 - SPACER

AHH5712 - MGB NUMBER PLATE SPACER

Quantity Required - 2

18. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 2

19. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 -1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

20. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2