!

92. 1G3492 - THRUST WASHER - 0.190"

1G3492 - MGA THRUST WASHER - 0.190"
nla2-j

93. 1G3268 - PEG - THRUST WASHER - NLA

1G3268 - MGA FRONT THRUST WASHER PEG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

94. 2K8960 - SPRING FOR PEG - NLA

2K8960 - MGA SPRING FOR PEG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

95. 503791 - BEARING - 3RD MOTION

503791 - BEARING - 3RD MOTION

Original Part Number - 6K528

Quantity required - 1

00w-j

96. 1G3586Z - HOUSING - BEARING - NLA

1G3586Z - MGA BEARING HOUSING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 1G3586

 

nla2-j

97. 1G3530 - PEG - LOCATING - NLA

1G3530 - LOCATING PEG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

98. 11G3223Z - DISTANCE PIECE - SPEEDOMETER GEAR - NLA

11G3223Z - DISTANCE PIECE - SPEEDOMETER GEAR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

98a. AEH3242 - DISTANCE PIECE ASSEMBLY - NLA

AEH3242 - DISTANCE PIECE ASSEMBLY - SPEEDOMETER GEAR TO REAR BEARING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

99. 1G3613 - NUT - NLA

1G3613 - NUT FOR SHAFT & SPEEDOMETER GEAR  - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

100. 1G3612 - LOCK WASHER - NLA

1G3612 - LOCK WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

101. 11G3039 - GEAR - SPEEDOMETER DRIVE - NLA

11G3039 - MGA SPEEDOMETER DRIVE GEAR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

102. WKN304 - WOODRUFF KEY - 1/2 in. X 3/32 in.

WKN304 - WOODRUFF KEY

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

103. 1H3241 - PINNION - NLA

1H3241 - PINNION - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 11G3042

nla2-j

104. 22A71 - BUSH - NLA

22A71 - BUSH FOR PINNION - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 2A3256

105. AAU2304A - OIL SEAL

AAU2304A - OIL SEAL FOR PINNION

Original Part Number - 2A3254

Quantity required -  1

nla2-j

106. 2A3255 - RETAINING RING - OIL SEAL - NLA

2A3255 - RETAINING RING FOR OIL SEAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

107. 11G3084 - WASHER - BUSH TO REAR COVER - NLA

11G3084 - JOINT WASHER - BUSH TO REAR COVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

 

108. 88G208 - JOINT - BUSH TO REAR COVER

88G208 - JOINT - BUSH TO REAR COVER

Original Part Number - 324-820, 51K3169

109. 48G422 - GEAR ASSEMBLY - 1ST SPEED

48G422 - MGA GEAR ASSEMBLY - 1ST SPEED

Quantity required -  1

00w-j

109a. 22H906 - GEAR ASSEMBLY - 1ST SPEED - OUTER - NLA

22H906 - MGA GEAR ASSEMBLY - 1ST SPEED - OUTER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

110. BLS109 - BALLBEARING - 9/32

BLS109 - BALLBEARING - 9/32

Quantity required - 3

111. 6K884 - SPRING - SYNCRO HUB

6K884 - SPRING - SYNCRO HUB

Quantity required -  3

nla2-j

112. 22H230 - GEAR ASSEMBLY - 2ND SPEED - NLA

22H230 - GEAR ASSEMBLY - 2ND SPEED - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 11G3064

113. 11G3063 - BAULK RING - 2ND GEAR

11G3063 - BAULK RING - 2ND GEAR

Quantity required -  1

114. 11G3028 - BUSH - 2ND GEAR

11G3028 - BUSH - 2ND GEAR

Quantity required -  1

nla2-j

115. 1G3594 - GEAR - 3RD SPEED - NLA

1G3594 - MGA GEAR - 3RD SPEED - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

116. 11G3022 - BAULK RING - 3RD & 4TH GEAR

11G3022 - BAULK RING - 3RD & 4TH GEAR

Quantity required -  2

117. 11G3029 - BUSH - 3RD GEAR

11G3029 - BUSH - 3RD GEAR

Quantity required -  1

118. 1G3331 - COLLAR - 2ND & 3RD SPEED

1G3331 - COLLAR - 2ND & 3RD SPEED

Quantity required -  1

nla2-j

119. 48G438 - SYNCRHO HUB 3/4 - NLA

48G438 - SYNCRHO HUB 3/4 - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 1G3598

nla2-j

120. 48G438 - SYNCRHO HUB 3/4 - NLA

48G438 - SYNCRHO HUB 3/4 - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 1G3597

121. BLS109 - BALLBEARING - 9/32

BLS109 - BALLBEARING - 9/32

Quantity required - 3

122. 6K884 - SPRING - SYNCRO HUB

6K884 - SPRING - SYNCRO HUB

Quantity required -  3

nla2-j

123. 11G3030 - LAYSHAFT - NLA

11G3030 - LAYSHAFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

123a. 11G3123 - LAYSHAFT - NLA

11G3123 - LAYSHAFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

124. 22H54 - LAYSHAFT

22H54 - MGA LAYSHAFT

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

125. 3H2865 - BEARING - NEEDLE ROLLER - NLA

3H2865 - MGA LAYSHAFT NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - AAU3052

126. 11G3027 - CIRCLIP - LAYSHAFT

11G3027 - MGA LAYSHAFT CIRCLIP

Quantity required - 4

127. 11G3026 - DISTANCE PIECE - 3HOLE - LAYSHAFT

11G3026 - MGA 3HOLE DISTANCE PIECE

Quantity required - 4

128. 1G3576 - THRUST WASHER - 0.154-6 - FRONT

1G3576 - FRONT THRUST WASHER - 0.154-6

Quantity required -  as required

129. 1G3577 - THRUST WASHER - 0.154-6 - REAR

1G3577 - REAR THRUST WASHER - 0.154-6

Quantity required -  as required

129a. 1G3578 - THRUST WASHER - 0.157-8 - REAR

1G3578 - REAR THRUST WASHER - 0.157-8

129b. 1G3579 - THRUST WASHER - 0.160-1 - REAR

1G3579 - REAR THRUST WASHER - 0.160-1

Quantity required -  as required

129c. 1G3580 - THRUST WASHER - 0.163-4 - REAR

1G3580 - REAR THRUST WASHER - 0.163-4

Quantity required -  as required

nla2-j

130. 11G3093 - SHAFT - REVERSE - NLA

11G3093 - MGA SHAFT - REVERSE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Other Part Numbers - 11G3124, 88G258B, 88G258Z, 88G258

131. 1G3581 - SCREW - LOCKING

1G3581 - MGA LOCKING SCREW

Quantity required - 1

132. AEC340 - LOCKTAB TENSIONER

AEC340 - LOCKTAB TENSIONER

Original Part Number - 1B3363

Quantity required - 1

133. 22H83 - GEAR REVERSE IDLER

22H83 - GEAR REVERSE IDLER

Quantity required - 1

134. 11G3092 - DISTANCE TUBE

11G3092 - DISTANCE TUBE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

135. 1G3583 - LEVER ASSEMBLY - CLUTCH WITHDRAWAL - NLA

1G3583 -  LEVER ASSEMBLY - CLUTCH WITHDRAWAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

136. 1G3582 - BUSH - CLUTCH FORK

1G3582 - MGA CLUTCH FORK BUSH

Quantity required -  1

nla2-j

137. 11G3145 - BOLT FOR LEVER - NLA

11G3145 - BOLT FOR LEVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

138. NT606041 - NUT - 3/8 in. UNF

NT606041 - NUT - 3/8" UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ206

Quantity required - 1

139. 12H2178 - WASHER - FLAT 3/4 in. OD

12H2178 - MGA 3/4" OD FLAT WASHER

Quantity required - 1

140. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Original Part Number - 2K5863

Quantity required - 1

141. BH605101 - BOLT - 5/16 UNF X 1 1/4 in.

BH605101 - BOLT - 5/16" UNF X 1 1/4"

Quantity required - 6

142. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 6

143. FNZ505 - NUT - 5/16 UNF HT

FNZ505 - HIGH TENSILE NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 6

144. 22H15 - BUSH - GEAR LEVER

22H15 - MGA GEAR LEVER BUSH

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

145. 1G3709 - CIRCLIP - LEVER BUSH - NLA

1G3709 - CIRCLIP - LEVER BUSH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

146. AEG3117 - TOWER - REMOTE CONTROL - NLA

AEG3117 - TOWER - REMOTE CONTROL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 1G3598

nla2-j

147. AEG3119 - BUSH - REMOTE CONTROL TOWER - NLA

AEG3119 - BUSH - REMOTE CONTROL TOWER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

148. AEG3101 - DOWEL

AEG3101 - DOWEL

Quantity required - 2

149. CA1056 - CORE PLUG - DISH - 35MM

CA1056 - MGA CORE PLUG - DISH - 35MM

Quantity required - 1

150. AEG3112 - LEVER - GEAR CHANGE

AEG3112 - LEVER - GEAR CHANGE

Quantity required - 1

151. 1G3706 - GEAR KNOB

1G3706 - MGA GEAR KNOB

Quantity required - 1

152. FNP205 - LOCKNUT

FNP205 - LOCKNUT

Quantity required - 1 

nla2-j

153. AEG3118 - STOP PLATE - NLA

AEG3118 - STOP PLATE  - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

154. AEG3106 - PIN - GEAR LEVER

AEG3106 - MGA GEAR LEVER PIN

Quantity required - 2

155. 11G3144 - SPRING - GEAR LEVER

11G3144 - MGA GEAR LEVER SPRING

Original Part Number - AEG3105

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

156. 1G3927 - COVER - GEAR LEVER - NLA

1G3927 - MGA GEAR LEVER COVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

157. 1H3087 - CIRCLIP - GEAR LEVER

1H3087 - MGA GEAR LEVER CIRCLIP

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

158. AEG3120 - PLUNGER - REVERSE SELECTOR - NLA

AEG3120 - PLUNGER - REVERSE SELECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

159. 1G3863 - SPRING - NLA

 1G3863 - MGA SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

160. 2K6534 - PLUG - REVERSE PLUNGER - NLA

2K6534 - PLUG - REVERSE PLUNGER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

161. 1G3713 - DOWEL - REVERSE PLUNGER - NLA

1G3713 - DOWEL - REVERSE PLUNGER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

162. BLS110 - BALLBEARING - 5/16

BLS110 - BALL BEARING - 5/16

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

163. 2K4909 - SPRING - NLA

2K4909 - MGA SPRING FOR BALL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

164. 1G3711 - GASKET - GEARBOX REMOTE

1G3711 - GASKET - GEARBOX REMOTE

Quantity Required - 2

165. BH605221 - BOLT - 5/16 in. UNF

BH605221 - BOLT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity Required - 2

166. BH605221 - BOLT - 5/16 in. UNF

BH605221 - BOLT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity Required - 2

167. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

168. AEG3113 - PLUG - BALL RETAINING - NLA

AEG3113 - PLUG - BALL RETAINING  - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

169. AEG3122 - WASHER - CAP

AEG3122 - CAP WASHER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

170. AEG3124 - PLUNGER - ANTI RATTLE - NLA

AEG3124 - MGA ANTI RATTLE PLUNGER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

171. AEG3123 - SPRING - PLUNGER

AEG3123 - MGA PLUNGER SPRING

Quantity required - 2

172. BLS108 - BALLBEARING - 1/4

BLS108 - MGA BALLBEARING - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

173. AEG3114 - SHAFT - REMOTE CONTROL - NLA

AEG3114 - SHAFT - REMOTE CONTROL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

174. AEG3115 - LEVER - FRONT - SELECTOR - NLA

AEG3115 - LEVER - FRONT - SELECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

175. AEG3116 - LEVER - REAR - SELECTOR - NLA

AEG3116 - LEVER - REAR - SELECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

176. SH604071 - SCREW - COVER TO BODY

SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 7/8" - COVER TO BODY

Original Part Number - HNS0407, HNS407, HZS0407

Quantity required - 2

177. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Original Part Number - LWZ204

Quantity required - 2

178. JA5732 - WOODRUFF KEY

JA5732 - WOODRUFF KEY 

Quantity Required - 2

179. 14A1468 - GAITER

14A1468 - MGA DRAUGHT EXCLUSION GAITER

Quantity Required - 1

180. AHH5388 - RING - GAITER

AHH5388 - MGA GEAR LEVER GAITER RING

Quantity Required - 1

29. FNZ505 - NUT - 5/16 UNF HT

FNZ505 - HIGH TENSILE NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2