1275cc - Breather Assembly

!

01. 13H5191 - VALVE ASSEMBLY

13H5191 - BREATHER CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

02. 27H7760 - CLIP

27H7760 - CLIP FOR BREATHER VALVE COVER

Quantity required - 1

03. 27H7759 - COVER

27H7759 - BREATHER VALVE COVER

Quantity required - 1

04. 27H7758 - DIAPHRAGM

27H7758 - BREATHER VALVE DIAPHRAGM

Quantity required - 1

05. 149342 - PLUNGER

149342 - BREATHER VALVE SUB ASSEMBLY PLUNGER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

06. 27H7756 - SPRING - NLA

27H7756 - BREATHER VALVE SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

07. GHC11022 - CLIP

GHC11022 - BREATHER HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 2

08. BAU5065M - BREATHER HOSE

BAU5065M - 1/2" BREATHER HOSE - SOLD PER METRE

Original Part Number - 12H1407

Quantity required - 1

09. 12H1405 - ADAPTOR

12H1405 - HOSE TO MANIFOLD ADAPTOR

Quantity required - 1

10. 1B3664 - WASHER - FIBRE

1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER - 5/8 ID

Quantity required - 1

11. SH504051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNC

SH504051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNC

Quantity required - 1

12. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/2"

Quantity required - 1

13. 12G1654 - BRACKET

12H1654 - VALVE TO MANIFOLD SUPPORT BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

14. GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 X 3/4 UNF

GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 X 3/4 UNF

Quantity required - 1

15. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

16. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 1

17. GHC11022 - CLIP

GHC11022 - HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 2

18. BAU5065M - BREATHER HOSE

BAU5065M - 1/2" BREATHER HOSE - SOLD PER METER

Quantity required - 1

19. GHC11022 - CLIP

GHC11022 - HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 2

20. 12G2134 - Y-PIECE

12G2134 - BREATHER HOSE Y-PIECE CONNECTOR

Quantity required - 1

21. LLH10056 - BREATHER HOSE

LLH10056 - Y-PIECE TO CARBURETTOR BREATHER HOSE

Quantity required - 2

22. GGT1117X - CLIP

GGT1117X - BREATHER HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 4