1275cc - Inlet Manifold

!
nla2-j

01. AUE1020 - INLET MANIFOLD - NLA

AUE1020 - INLET MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

With tapped boss for closed circuit breather control valve

02. ADP210 - PLUG

ADP210 - THREADED PLUG

Quantity required - 1

03. 1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER - 5/8 ID

1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER - 5/8 ID

Quantity required - 1

04. 12H1405 - ADAPTOR

12H1405 - BREATHER CONTROL VALVE ADAPTOR

Fitted to all 12CC, upto 12CE/Da/H3200, from 12CE/Da/H3301, upto 12CE/Da/H3400

Quantity required - 1

05. 1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER - 5/8 ID

1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER - 5/8 ID

Fitted to all 12CC, upto 12CE/Da/H3200, from 12CE/Da/H3301, upto 12CE/Da/H3400

Quantity required - 1

06. SH504051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNC

SH504051 - BRACKET TO MANIFOLD SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNC

Fitted to all 12CC, upto 12CE/Da/H3200, from 12CE/Da/H3301, upto 12CE/Da/H3400

Quantity required - 1

07. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Fitted to all 12CC, upto 12CE/Da/H3200, from 12CE/Da/H3301, upto 12CE/Da/H3400

Quantity required - 1

08. 12G1654 - BRACKET

12G1654 - BREATHER CONTROL VALVE BRACKET

Fitted to all 12CC, upto 12CE/Da/H3200, from 12CE/Da/H3301, upto 12CE/Da/H3400

Quantity required - 1

09. CHS2620 - STUD

CHS2620 - CARBURETTOR MOUNTING STUD

Quantity required - 4

10. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 4

11. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 4

12. AEA635 - CORE PLUG

AEA635 - CORE PLUG

Quantity required - 2

13. SH504041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNC

SH504041 - HEATER PIPE CLIP TO INLET MANIFOLD - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNC

Quantity required - 1

14. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

15. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 1

16. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 1

17. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

18. TE504081 - STUD

TE504081 - HEATER PIPE CLIP TO INLET MANIFOLD - STUD

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

19. AUE1020 - INLET MANIFOLD - NLA

AUE1020 - INLET MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Less tapped boss for closed circuit breather valve

Fitted to - 12CE/Da/H3201 upto 12CE/Da/H3300, 12CE/Da/H3400 ON & all 12Vunits

nla2-j

20. 53K1452 - BLANKING SCREW - NLA

53K1452 - BLANKING SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to - 12CE/Da/H3201 upto 12CE/Da/H3300, 12CE/Da/H3400 ON & all 12Vunits

21. ARH517 - FIBRE WASHER

ARH517 - FIBRE WASHER

Quantity required - 1