1275cc - Dynamo

!

01. GEU3101 - DYNAMO

GEU3101 - BRAND NEW! DYNAMO

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. 37H6836 - MOUNTING KIT - NLA

37H6836 - MOUNTING KIT - INCLUDING PULLEY & FAN - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. NT607041 - NUT - 7/16 UNF

NT607041 - NUT - 7/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

04. GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16 UNF

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

05. 12G2102A - PULLEY - ALLUMINIUM

12G2102A - ALLUMINIUM DYNAMO PULLEY

Quantity required - 1

05a. 12G2102 - PULLEY - STEEL

12G2102 - STEEL DYNAMO PULLEY

Quantity required - 1

06. 17D11 - FAN

17D11 - DYNAMO FAN

Quantity required - 1

00w-j

07. 27H7647 - BRACKET - NLA

27H7647 - DYNAMO MOUNTING BRACKET - DRIVING END - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

08. 18G8620 - BEARING

18G8620 - DYNAMO BEARING

Quantity required - 1

09. WKN404 - WOODRUFF KEY

WKN404 - WOODRUFF KEY

Quantity required - 1

10. 509311A - ARMATURE

509311A - DYNAMO ARMATURE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

11. 17H5217 - BOLT - NLA

17H5217 - BRACKET TO BRACKET BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. 607141A - FIELD COIL SET - NLA

607141A - DYNAMO FIELD COIL SET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

13. 47H5395 - BRACKET

47H5395 - DYNAMO BRACKET - COMMUTATOR END

14. RTC466A - SPRING

RTC466A - CARBON BRUSHES SPRING

Quantity required - 1

15. 7H5390 - BUSH

7H5390 - COMMUTATOR END BRACKET - BUSH

Quantity required - 1

16. 032307 - FELT PAD

032307 - FELT PAD

Quantiy required - 1

17. GGB102 - BRUSH SET

GGB102 - CARBON BRUSH SET

Quantity required - 1

18. 47H5419 - CONNECTOR - 3/8"

47H5419 - SPADE TERMINAL CONNECTOR - FEMALE

Quantity required - as required

19. RTC220A - CONNECTOR - 1/4"

RTC220A - LUCAR TYPE CONNECTOR

Quantity required - as required

20. 12A526 - BRACKET

12A526 - REAR MOUNTING BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

21. GHF104 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 1/2 UNF

GHF104 - DYNAMO TO BRACKET BOLT

Quantity required - 1

22. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

23. GHF272 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF272 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

24. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

25. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 1

26. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 2

27. BH605141 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 3/4 UNF

BH605141 - DYNAMO TO WATER PUMP BOLT

Quantity required - 1

28. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4" - BRACKET TO ENGINE BLOCK

Quantity required - 2

29. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

30. 12H67 - LINK

12H67 - ADJUSTMENT LINK

Quantity required - 1

31. SH505091 - SCREW - 5/16 X 1 1/8 UNC

SH505091 - LINK TO DYNAMO SCREW

Quantity required - 1

32. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 1

33. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 1

34. JN2158 - NUT - 5/16 UNC

JN2158 - LOCKING NUT - 5/16 UNC

Quantity required - 1

35. GHF223 - NYLOC NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF223 - NYLOC NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1

36. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 X 3/4 OD

GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 X 3/4 OD

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

37. 12G314 - PEDESTAL - NLA

12G314 - ADJUSTMENT PEDESTAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

38. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 1

39. NT606041 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

NT606041 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1