1275cc - Washer System

!

01. GWW918K - BOTTLE & TOP ASSEMBLY

GWW918K - WASHER BOTTLE & TOP ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

02. AHH6848 - LID - ORIGINAL - OE

AHH6848 - OE WASHER BOTTLE LID - FITS OE BOTTLES ONLY

Quantity required - 1

03. CRST124 - LABEL - TUDOR

CRST124 - WASHER BOTTLE 'TUDOR' LABEL

Quantity required - 3

04. 13H232 - BRACKET

13H232 - WASHER BOTTLE BRACKET

Fitted upto chassis number - G-AN4-66225 & H-AN9-77590 - For vertical flow radiators

Quantity required - 1

04a. 13H232SS - BRACKET - STAINLESS

13H232SS - STAINLESS STEEL WASHER BOTTLE BRACKET - ALTERNATIVE

Fitted upto chassis number - G-AN4-66225 & H-AN9-77590 - For vertical flow radiators

Quantity required - 1

05. PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

06. PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

Quantity required - 2

07. WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF203 - NUT - 10.32 UNF

GHF203 - NUT - 10.32 UNF

Quantity required - 2

09. AHA8729 - BRACKET

AHA8729 - WASHER BOTTLE BRACKET

Fitted to chassis number - G-AN4-66226 on, G-AN5, H-AN9-77591 on, H-AN10 & A-AN10 - For cross flow radiators

Quantity required - 1

09a. AHA8729SS - BRACKET - STAINLESS

AHA8729SS - STAINLESS STEEL WASHER BOTTLE BRACKET - ALTERNATIVE

Fitted to chassis number - G-AN4-66226 on, G-AN5, H-AN9-77591 on, H-AN10 & A-AN10 - For cross flow radiators

Quantity required - 1

10. GHF425 - SCREW - 10 X 1/2

GHF425 - SCREW - 10 X 1/2

Quantity required - 2

11. GWW202M - TUBING - SOLD PER METRE

GWW202M - BOTTLE TO PUMP TUBING - CUT TO 63" LENGTH

Fitted to chassis number - upto G-AN4-66225 & H-AN9-77590 - For vertical flow radiator

Quantity required - 1

12. GWW202M - TUBING - SOLD PER METRE

GWW202M - TUBING IN BOTTLE - CUT TO 6" LENGTH

Quantity required - 1

13. GWW506 - FOOT VALVE - NON-RETURN

GWW506 - NON-RETURN FOOT VALVE

Quantity required - 1

14. GWW201M - TUBING - SOLD PER METRE

GWW201M - 'T' PIECE TO WASHER JETS TUBING - CUT TO X2 6" LENGTHS

Quantity required - 1

15. GWW404 - 'T' PIECE VALVE

GWW404 - 'T' PIECE VALVE - 4MM INLET, 3MM OUTLET

Quantity required - 1

16. GWW202M - TUBING - SOLD PER METRE

GWW202M - PUMP TO 'T' PIECE TUBING - CUT TO 6" LENGTH

Quantity required - 1

17. GWW802 - JET - SINGLE - CHROME

GWW802 - SINGLE CHROME WASHER JET

Quantity required - 2

18. GWW102 - WASHER PUMP - MANUAL

GWW102 - MANUAL WASHER PUMP

Quantity required - 1

00w-j

19. 17H2669 - LOCKING RING - NLA

17H2669 - LOCKING RING

This item has been set to not currently available, please contact us to check availability.

20. RFN1303 - GROMMET

RFN1303 - GROMMET

Quantity required - 1