1275cc - Radiator Grille - Late

!

01. AHA5514 - FINISHER - BONNET LIP

AHA5514 - BONNET LIP FINISHER

Quantity required - 1

02. AHA9450 - FINISHER - RH

AHA9450 - GRILLE APERTURE FINISHER - BLACK - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

03. AHA9451 - FINISHER - LH

AHA9451 - GRILLE APERTURE FINISHER - BLACK - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

04. AHA9449 - FINISHER - LOWER

AHA9449 - GRILLE APERTURE LOWER FINISHER - BLACK

Quantity required - 1

05. DMP819 - RIVET

DMP819 - RIVET - LOWER FINISHER TO FRONT VALANCE

Quantity required - 4

06. DMP819 - RIVET

DMP819 - RIVET - FINISHER TO BONNET

Quantity required - 6

07. RA608176 - RIVET

RA608176 - RIVET - SIDE FINISHERS TO FRONT WINGS

Quantity required - 6

08. SE604041 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

SE604041 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 4

09. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 8

10. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 4

11. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 4

12. GHF425 - SCREW - 10 X 1/2"

GHF425 - SCCREW - 10 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

13. PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

Quantity required - 2

14. GHF713 - SPIRE NUT

GHF713 - SPIRE NUT

Quantity required - 2

15. GHF821 - GROMMET

GHF821 - BLANKING GROMMET

Quantity required - 4

16. AHA9315 - MOULDING - RH

AHA89315 - GRILLE MOULDING - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

17. AHA9316 - MOULDING - LH

AHA9316 - GRILLE MOULDING - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

18. AHA9925 - GRILLE

AHA9925 - COMPLETE GRILLE ASEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

19. BHA5008 - CLIP

BHA5008 - MOULDING TO GRILLE CLIP

Quantity required - 8

20. NH806011 - NUT

NH806011 - NUT

Quantity required - 1

21. WF704061 - STAR WASHER

WF704061 - STAR WASHER

Quantity required - 1

22. AHA9482 - STUD PLATE

AHA9482 - PLINTH TO GRILLE STUD PLATE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

23. AHH9661 - PLINTH - NLA

AHH9661 - GRILLE BADGE PLINTH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- A-AN10 & H-AN10

24. AHA9319 - PLINTH

AHA9319 - GRILLE BADGE PLINTH

Fitted to chassis number:- G-AN5

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

25. AHA9662 - BADGE - AUSTIN HEALEY SPRITE - NLA

AHA9661 - 'AUSTIN HEALEY SPRITE' GRILLE BADGE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- H-AN10

nla2-j

25a. AHA9915 - BADGE - 'AUSTIN HEALEY' - NLA

AHHA9915 - 'AUSTIN HEALEY' GRILLE BADGE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- A-AN10

26. AHA9318 - BADGE - 'MG'

AHA9318 -'MG' GRILLE BADGE

Fitted to chassis number:- G-AN5

Quantity required - 1