Boot Lid, Badges & Fittings

!

01. CZJ351 - BOOT LID

CZJ351 - COMPLETE BOOT LID

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. BMH9909 - SKIN - BOOT LID - NLA

BM9909 - BOOT LID SKIN - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. AHA6314 - HINGE - RIGHT

AHA6314 - BOOT LID HINGE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

03a. AHA6315 - HINGE - LEFT

AHA6315 - BOOT LID HINGE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

04. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 10

05. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 10

06. AHA6357 - HANDLE & LOCK

AHA6357 - BOOT HANDLE & LOCK

Quantity required - 1

06a. AHA6357C - LOCK SET - 3 PIECE

AHA6357C - 3 PIECE LOCK SET

Includes - 1x boot lock, x2 door locks & 2 keys

Quantity required - 1

07. ALA2466 - GASKET

ALA2466 - BOOT LOCK GASKET

Quantity required - 1

08. AHA5807 - LOCK MECHANISM

AHA5807 - BOOT LOCK MECHANISM

Quantity required - 1

09. GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16 x 3/8

GHF306 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

10. 53K1420 - NUT

53K1420 - LOCKING NUT

Quantity required - 2

11. SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

12. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 2

14. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 2

15. AAA1524 - CLIP

AAA1524 - BOOT LID STAY CLIP

Quantity required - 1

16. AB606031 - SCREW

AB606031 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

17. AHA5811 - PROP ROD

AHA5811 - BOOT LID PROP ROD

Quantity required - 1

18. AJD7722 - THACKERY WASHER - 1/4

AJD7722 - THACKERY WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 1

19. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 1

20. GHF502 - SPLIT PIN

GHF502 - SPLIT PIN

Quantity required - 1

21. AHA9716 - BOOT PROP - TELSCOPIC

AHA9716 - TELESCOPIC BOOT PROP

Quantity required - 1

22. GHF221 - NYLOC NUT - 1/4

GHF221 - NYLOC NUT - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

23. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2"

Quantity required - 4

24. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

25. AHA6213 - BUFFER - UPPER

AHA6213 - UPPER BOOT BUFFER

Quantity required - 1

26. PMZ210 - SCREW

PMZ210 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

27. WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 4

28. NH806011 - NUT

NH806011 - NUT

Quantity required - 4

29. AHA6207 - BUFFER - LOWER

AHA6207 - LOWER BOOT LID BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

30. AHA5810 - STRIKER PLATE

AHA5810 - STRIKER PLATE

Quantity required - 1

31. GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8

GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8

Quantity required - 2

32. WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

Quantity required - 2

33. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

34. CHA797 - SEAL

CHA797 - BOOT LID SEAL

Quantity required - 1

35. AHA6252 - BOOT RACK - OE STYLE

AHA6252 - OE STYLE BOOT RACK

Quantity required - 1

36. PMP514 - SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8 - CHROME

PMP514 - CHROME SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8

Quantity required - 4

37. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 4

38. GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4