1500cc - Exhaust Manifold & Fittings

!
nla2-j

01. RKC5011 - MANIFOLD - NLA

RKC5001 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. AJM681 - GASKET

AJM861 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET

Quantity required - 1

03. GEG718 - GASKET

GEG718 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO DOWN PIPE GASKET

Quantity required - 1

04. WP20X - WASHER - 3/8 X 5/8 OD

WP20X - WASHER - 3/8 X 5/8 OD - FOR UPPER & LOWER OUTER MOUNTING STUDS

Quantity required - 6

 

05. 100498 - NUT

100498 - NUT - FOR UPPER & LOWER OUTER MOUNTING STUDS

Quantity required - 6

06. 137845 - CLAMP - LARGE

137845 - LARGE EXHAUST MOUNTING CLAMP

Quantity required - 2

07. WP20X - WASHER - 3/8 X 5/8 OD

WP20X - WASHER - 3/8 X 5/8 OD - FOR LOWER & INNER MOUNTING STUDS

Quantity required - 2

08. CHA360 - NUT

CHA360 - NUT - FOR LOWER & INNER MOUNTING STUDS

Quantity required - 2

09. 058258 - CLAMP - SMALL

058258 - SMALL EXHAUST MOUNTING CLAMP

Quantity required - 4

10. ADP212 - PLUG - BLANKING

ADP212 - BLANKING PLUG

Quantity required - 1

11. AEC699 - WASHER - COPPER

AEC699 - COPPER SEALING WASHER 

Quantity required - 1 

12. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 2

13. BH505141 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 3/4 UNC

BH505141 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 3/4 UNC - EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO INLET MANIFOLD

Quantity required - 2

14. GHF106 - BOLT - 3/8 X 1.5" UNC

GHF106 - BOLT - 3/8 X 1.5" UNC - EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO DOWNPIPE

Quantity required - 3

15. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 3

16. CHA471 - NUT

CHA471 - MANIFOLD/FRONT PIPE NUT

Quantity required - 3