1500cc - Distributor

!

01. RKC5044 - DISTRIBUTOR - NEW

RKC5044 - BRAND NEW DISTRIBUTOR - With vaccum advance

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. RTC1773 - PLATE - NLA

RTC1773 - DISTRIBUTOR TO BLOCK CLAMPING PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

 

03. BH605161 - BOLT - 5/16 X 2 UNF

BH605161 - BOLT - 5/16 X 2UNF

Quantity required - 1

04. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 1

05. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

06. RTC1775 - VACCUM ADVANCE UNIT

RTC1775 - VACCUM ADVANCE UNIT

Quantity required - 1

07. TT1903 - SPRING SET

TT1903 - DISTRIBUTOR SPRING SET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

08. 511851 - FELT PAD - NLA

511851 - FELT PAD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

09. RTC1190 - BASE PLATE - NLA

RTC1190 - BASE PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. GCS118 - 'POINTS' CONTACT SET

GCS118 - 'POINTS' CONTACT SET

Quantity required - 1

11. 148988 - SCREW

148988 - SCREW FOR CONTACT SET

Quantity required - 1

12. GSC2118 - CONDENSOR

GSC2118 - CONDENSOR

Quantity required - 1

13. GSC1001S - SCREW

GSC1001S - SCREW FOR CONDENSOR

Quantity required - 1

14. GRA2114 - ROTOR ARM

GRA2114 - ROTOR ARM

Quantity required - 1

14a. GRA2114HQ - ROTOR ARM - HIGH QUALITY

GRA2114HQ - HIGH QUALITY ROTOR ARM

Quantity required - 1

15. RTC315A - BUSH & SPRING

RTC315A - ROTOR ARM BUSH & SPRING

Quantity required - 1

16. GDC136 - CAP

GDC136 - DISTRIBUTOR CAP - FOR PUSH IN LEADS

Quantity required - 1