1500cc - Windscreen & Fittings

!
nla2-j

01. AHA7065 - TOP RAIL - NLA

AHA7065 - TOP RAIL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. AHA8008 - GLASS - CLEAR

AHA8008 - CLEAR WINDSCREEN GLASS

Due to it's delicate nature this item is for collectiononly.  Please contact us for details.

Quantity required - 1

02a. AHA8008T - GLASS - TINTED

AHA8008T - TINTED WINDSCREEN GLASS

Due to it's delicate nature this item is for collectiononly.  Please contact us for details.

Quantity required - 1

02b. AHA8008H - GLASS - HEATED

AHA8008H - HEATED WINDSCREEN GLASS

Due to it's delicate nature this item is for collectiononly.  Please contact us for details.

Quantity required - 1

03. 88G455 - SEAL - GLAZING

88G455 - GLAZING SEAL

Quantity required - 1

04. AHA7092 - SEAL

AHA7092 - PILLAR TO QUARTER LIGHT SEAL

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

05. AHA7080 - RETAINER - RH - NLA

AHA7080 - SEAL TO PILLAR RETAINER - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

05a. AHA7081 - RETAINER - LH - NLA

AHA7081 - SEAL TO PILLAR RETAINER - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

06. AHA8559 - PILLAR - RH - NLA

AHA8559 - WINDSCREEN PILLAR - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

06a. AHA7064 - PILLAR - LH - NLA

AHA7064 - WINDSCREEN PILLAR - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

07. CMP308 - SCREW - INNER

CMP308 - TOP RAIL TO PILLAR - INNER SCREW

Quantity required - 4

08. CMP310 - SCREW - OUTER

CMP310 - TOP RAIL TO PILLAR - OUTER SCREW

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

09. AHH6390 - BRACKET - UPPER - NLA

AHH6390 - CENTRE ROD UPPER BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

09a. BHA4963 - BRACKET - UPPER - NLA

BHA4963 - UPPER CENTRE ROD & MIRROR BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number - G-AN5, G-AN6, H-AN10 & A-AN10

nla2-j

10. AHH7138 - RIVET - NLA

AHH7138 - SUNVISOR BRACKET RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

11. AHA8483 - CLASP

AHA8483 - HOOD FASTENING TO SCREEN CLASP

Quantity required - 2

12. GHF600 - RIVET

GHF600 - SEAL & RETAINER TO PILLAR POP RIVET - 1/8"

Quantity required - 12

12a. GHF601 - RIVET

GHF601 - SEAL & RETAINER TO PILLAR POP RIVET - 5/32" - ALTERNATIVE

Quantity required - 12

13. PWZ202 - WASHER - 1/8 X 3/8 OD

PWZ202 - WASHER - 1/8 X 3/8 OD

Quantity required - 12

14. CMZ307 - SCREW

CMZ307 - PILLAR TO REINFORCEMENT SCREW

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

15. AHA7071SET - BRACKET SET - NLA

AHA7071SET - LOWER CORNER BRACKET SET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

16. CMZ305 - SCREW - 3/16 UNF X 0.5/1"

CMZ305 - BOTTOM RAIL TO REINFORCEMENT SCREW - 3/16 UNF X 0.5/1"

Quantity required - 4

17. SH506091 - SCREW - 3/8 X 1 1/8 UNC

SH506091 - PILLAR LEG TO UPPER 'A' POST SCREW

Quantity required - 2

18. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 2

19. PWZ306 - WASHER - 3/8 X 1

PWZ306 - WASHER - 3/8 X 1

Quantity required - 2

20. GHF106 - BOLT - 3/8 X 1.5

GHF106 - PILLAR LEG TO LOWER 'A' POST BOLT

Quantity required - 2

21. AHA7086 - SPACER

AHA7086 - PILLAR LEG TO 'A' POST SPACER

Quantity required - as required

22. AHA7094 - SEAL - LH

AHA7094 - WINDSCREEN PILLAR TO BODY SEAL - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

22a. AHA7093 - SEAL - RH

AHA7093 - WINDSCREEN PILLAR TO BODY SEAL - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

23. PWZ306 - WASHER - 3/8 X 1

PWZ306 - WASHER - 3/8 X 1 UNF

Quantity required - 2

24. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 2

25. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

26. HPP408 - SCREW - CHROME

HPP408 - CENTRE ROD BRACKET TO BODY - CHROME SCREW

Quantity required - 2

27. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

28. PWP104 - WASHER - CHROME

PWP104 - CHROME WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 2

29. AHA8486 - BRACKET - LOWER

AHA8486 - CENTRE ROD LOWER BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

30. AHA7779 - SHIM

AHA7779 - CENTRE ROD LOWER BRACKET TO BODY - SHIM

Quantity required - as required

31. GHF600 - RIVET - 1/8"

GHF600 - POP RIVET - 1/8"

Quantity required - 12

31a. GHF601 - RIVET - 5/32" - ALTERNATIVE

GHF601 - RIVET - 5/32" - ALTERNATIVE

Quantity required - 12

nla2-j

32. AHA7067 - BOTTOM RAIL - NLA

AHA7067 - BOTTOM WINDSCREEN RAIL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

33. AHA7061 - ROD

AHA7061 - MIRROR MOUNTING CENTRE ROD

Quantity required - 1

34. FNP103 - NUT - CHROME

FNP103 - CHROME NUT

Quantity required - 1

35. WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

Quantity required - 1

36. PWP203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/4

PWP203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/4

Quantity required - 1

37. AHH6495 - DOME NUT

AHH6495 - CENTRE ROD DOMED NUT

Quantity required - 1

38. BHA4806 - MIRROR - GOLD BACK

BHA4806 - INTERIOR MIRROR WITH GOLD BACK

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

39. AHH6940 - STEM - NLA

AHH6940 - INTERIOR MIRROR STEM - NO LONGER AVAILABLE