1500cc - Quarter Light Assembly

.
!

01. AHA9973 - 1/4 LIGHT ASSEMBLY - STAINLESS - RH

AHA9973 - STAINLESS STEEL 1/4 LIGHT ASSEMBLY - WITH STRAIGHT HANDLE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

01a. AHA9974 - 1/4 LIGHT ASSEMBLY - STAINLESS - LH

AHA9974 - STAINLESS STEEL 1/4 LIGHT ASSEMBLY - WITH STRAIGHT HANDLE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

02. AHA7416 - SEAL - RH

AHA7416 - RIGHT 1/4 LIGHT SEAL

Quantity required - 1 

02a. AHA7417 - SEAL - LH

AHA7417 - LEFT 1/4 LIGHT SEAL

Quantity required - 1

03. AHA7482 - GLASS - RH

AHA7482 - RIGHT 1/4 LIGHT GLASS

Quantity required - 1

03a. AHA7483 - GLASS - LH

AHA7483 - LEFT 1/4 LIGHT GLASS

Quantity required - 1

04. 27H8705 - GLAZING SEAL

27H8705 - 1/4 LIGHT GLAZING SEAL

Quantity required - as required - Cut to 19" length

05. AHH7448 - VERTICAL CHANNEL SEAL

AHH7448 - FELT/RUBBER VERTICAL CHANNEL SEAL

Quantity required - 2

06. AHA9986 - CORNER BLOCK

AHA9986 - RUBBER CORNER BLOCK

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

07. AHA7774 - RIVET - NLA

AHA7774 - UPPER HALF OF PIVOT TO OUTER FRAME - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

08. CMZ204 - SCREW

CMZ204 - LOWER HALF OF PIVOT TO INNER FRAME - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

09. AHA9982 - PIVOT - UPPER - RH

AHA9982 - UPPER RIGHT TOP PIVOT

Quantity required - 1

09a. AHA9983 - PIVOT - UPPER - LH

AHA9983 - UPPER LEFT TOP PIVOT

Quantity required - 1

10. AHA9984 - PIVOT - LOWER - RH

AHA9984 - LOWER RIGHT TOP PIVOT

Quantity required - 1

10a. AHA9985 - PIVOT - LOWER - LH

AHA9985 - LOWER LEFT TOP PIVOT

Quantity required - 1

11. CZP404 - SCREW

CZP404 - UPPER CORNER FINISHER TO FRAME - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

12. 17H2503 - SCREW

17H2503 - LOWER CORNER FINISHER TO FRAME - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

13. AHA7696 - SHIM - NLA

AHA7696 - FRONT FRAME FOOT TO DOOR - SHIM - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

14. KXR416 - RIVET - NLA

KXR416 - SHIM TO FRONT FRAME FOOT TO DOOR - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

15. SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8 UNF

SH605071 - FRONT FRAME FOOT TO DOOR - SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8 UNF

Quantity required - 4 

16. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 4

17. PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16 X 7/8 OD

PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16 X 7/8 OD

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

18. AHA7315 - BRACKET - NLA

AHA7315 - BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

19. AHA7553X - STUD PLATE

AHA7553X - BRACKET TO DROP GLASS CHANNEL - STUD PLATE

Quantity required - 2

20. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 10

21. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 10

22. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

SH604041 - BRACKET TO DOOR - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

Quantity required - 4

23. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

24. AHA7543X - STUD

AHA7543X - 1/4 LIGHT TO DOOR STUD

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

25. AHA7774 - RIVET - NLA

AHA7774 - FRONT STUD PLATE TO FRAME - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

26. AHA7773 - RIVET - NLA

AHA7773 - REAR STUD PLATE & LATCH TO FRAME - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. AHH6343 - NUT

AHH6343 - STUD PLATE TO DOOR NUT

Quantity required - 4

28. AHA7746 - SEAL - RH

AHA7746 - 1/4 LIGHT TO DOOR SEAL - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

28a. AHA7747 - SEAL - LH

AHA7747 - 1/4 LIGHT TO DOOR SEAL - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

29. AHA9981 - PIVOT - BOTTOM

AHA9981 - BOTTOM PIVOT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

30. AHA7467 - DISTANCE TUBE - NLA

AHA7467 - BOTTOM PIVOT DISTANCE TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

31. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 4

32. AHA7544 - SPRING

AHA7544 - BOTTOM PIVOT SPRING

Quantity required - 2

33. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 4

34. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

35. 37H2975 - BRACKET & PIVOT

37H2975 - STRAIGHT HANDLE BRACKET & PIVOT

Quantity required - 2

36. AHA7474 - PIN

AHA7474 - HANDLE TO PIVOT PIN

Quantity required - 2

37. AHA7473 - WAVEY WASHER

AHA7473 - WAVEY WASHER

Quantity required - 2

38. AHA8446 - HANDLE - RH

AHA8446 - STRAIGHT LOCKING HANDLE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

38a. AHA8447 - HANDLE - LH

AHA8447 - STRAIGHT LOCKING HANDLE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

39. AHA7554 - RIVET

AHA7554 - BRACKET TO INNER FRAME - RIVET

Quantity required - 4