1500cc Seat Frames

!
nla2-j

01. CHA717 - SEAT FRAME - RH - NLA

CHA717 - SEAT FRAME - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

01a. CHA718 - SEAT FRAME - LH - NLA

CHA718 - SEAT FRAME - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. 24B4057 - HANDLE

24B4057 - RECLINING MECHANISM HANDLE

Quantity required - 2 

03. 54K205 - SCREW

54K205 - HANDLE SCREW

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

04. CZA4713 - FRICTION ROLLER - NLA

CZA4713 - HEAD RESTRAINT FRICTION ROLLER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05. BHA5097 - HOOK

BHA5097 - DIAPHRAGM TO SEAT FRAME HOOK

Quantity required - 16

06. GHF1500 - CLIP - FLAT

GHF1500 - SQUAB COVER FLAT CLIP

Quantity required - as required

07. BHA4339 - CLIP - ROUND

BHA4339 - SEAT COVER TO FRAME ROUND CLIP

Quantity required - as required

nla2-j

08. AHA9944 - RUNNER - UPPER - RH/RH - NLA

AHA9944 - UPPER RUNNER WITH CATCH - RIGHT/RIGHT SEAT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- from G-AN5-105501 & G-AN6

nla2-j

09. AHA9945 - RUNNER - UPPER - LH/LH - NLA

AHA9945 - UPPER RUNNER WITH CATCH - LEFT/LEFT SEAT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- from G-AN5-105501 & G-AN6

nla2-j

10. AHA9943 - RUNNER - UPPER - LESS CATCH - NLA

AHA9943 - UPPER RUNNER LESS CATCH ON SEATS - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- from G-AN5-105501 & G-AN6

11. AHA9946 - RUNNER - LOWER - RH

AHA9946 - LOWER RUNNER - RIGHT OF EACH SEAT

Fitted to chassis number:- from G-AN5-105501 & G-AN6

Quantity required - 2

12. AHA9947 - RUNNER - LOWER - LH

AHA9947 - LOWER RUNNER - LEFT OF EACH SEAT

Fitted to chassis number:- from G-AN5-105501 & G-AN6

Quantity required - 2

13. LNZ104 - NYL;OC NUT

LNZ104 - NYLOC NUT

Quantity required - 8

14. SF604041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNFF

SF604041 - UPPER RUNNER TO SEAT FRAME SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

Quantity required - 4

15. GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 X 3/4 UNF

GHF117 - SCREW -1/4 X 3/4 UNF - LOWER RUNNER TO FLOOR

Quantity required - 8

16. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 4

17. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 4

18. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 4

19. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 4

20. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 4

21. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4