Door Locks & Handles & Fittings - Sprite MKI, MKII & Midget MKI

!

01. 14A82 - DOOR - LEFT

14A82 - COMPLETE DOOR ASSEMBLY - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

01a. 14A81 - DOOR - RIGHT

14A81 - COMPLETE DOOR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

01b. 14A82A - DOOR SKIN - LEFT

14A82A - OUTER DOOR SKIN - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

01c. 14A81A - DOOR SKIN - RIGHT

14A81A - OUTER DOOR SKIN - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

02. 14A716 - BLANKING PLUG

14A716 - INNER DOOR PANEL BLANKING PLUG - DOOR HINGE

Quantity required - 8

03. 14A4677 - HINGE

14A4677 - HINGE

Quantity required - 2

04. SE604041 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

SE604041 - PAN HEAD SCREW - 1/4"

Quantity required - 12

05. GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 12

06. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 8

07. WE600041 - STAR WASHER - 1/4"

WE600041 - STAR WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 8

08. SE604041 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

SE604041 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 8

09. AHA5456 - LOCK MECHANISM - LEFT

AHA5456 - LOCK MECHANISM - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

09a. AHA5455 - LOCK MECHANISM - RIGHT

AHA5455 - LOCK MECHANISM - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

10. AHA5455A - KNOB

AHA5455A - REPLACEMENT DOOR KNOB

Quantity required - 2

11. PMZ308 - SCREW - 3/16"

PMZ308 - RETAINING SCREW - 3/16"

Quantity required - 8

12. WF702101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

WF702101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 8

13. AHA5823 - MOULDING - RIGHT

AHA5283 - RIGHT HAND DOOR MOULDING

Fitted to Midlget MKI models only

Quantity required - 1

13a. AHA5824 - MOULDING - LEFT

AHA5824 - LEFT HAND DOOR MOULDING

Fitted to Midget MKI models only.

Quantity required - 1

14. ALA3647 - CLIP

ALA3647 - MOULDING CLIP

Quantity required - 10 - 5 required per moulding

15. RA607096 - POP RIVET

RA607096 - POP RIVET

Quantity required - 10 - 5 required per moulding

16. AHA9447 - PLATE

AHA9447 - LOCATING STUD PLATE

Quantity required - 2 - 1 required per moulding

17. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 6

18. GHF206 - NUT

GHF206 - NUT

Quantity required - 6