1098cc - Tonneaus - Sprite MKIII & Midget MKII

!

01. AHA7783 - TONNEAU - VINYL - BLACK - RHD

AHA7783 - BLACK VINYL TONNEAU - RIGHT HAND DRIVE

Quantity reqiured - 1

01a. AHA7784 - TONNEAU - VINYL - RED - RHD

AHA7784 - RED VINYL TONNEAU - RIGHT HAND DRIVE

Quantity required - 1

01b. AHA7786 - TONNEAU - VINYL - BLACK - LHD

AHA7786 - BLACK VINYL TONNEAU - LEFT HAND DRIVE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

01c. AHA7787 - TONNEAU - VINYL - RED - LHD - NLA

AHA7787 - RED VINYL TONNEAU - LEFT HAND DRIVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. AHA7701 - RAIL - RIGHT

AHA7701 - RIGHT TONNEAU RAILL

Quantity required - 1

03. AHA7702 - RAIL - LEFT

AHA7702 - LEFT TONNEAU RAIL

Quantity required - 1

04. TFS106 - FASTENER - TENAX

TFS106 - 'TENAX' FASTENER

Quantity required - 4

05. 610624 - STUD - SOCKET

610624 - DURABLE DOT STUD SOCKET

Quantity required - 2

06. 7H9868 - BASE

7H9868 - DURABLE DOT BASE

Quantity required - 2

07. 552650 - SOCKET - LIFT THE DOT"

552650 - "LIFT THE DOT" SOCKET - DASH TOIP & HEELBOARD

Quantity required - 8

08. 552651 - PLATE - "CLINCH"

552651 - "CLINCH" PLATE

Quantity required - 8

09. 97H717 - PEG

97H717 - DASH TOP 'LIFT THE DOT' PEG

Quantity required - 3

10. 2K4936 - LEATHER WASHER

2K4936 - LEATHER WASHER

Quantity required - 3

 

11. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 3

12. GHF206 - NUT - 3/16"

GHF206 - NUT - 3/16"

Quantity required - 3

13. RA608236 - RIVET

RA608236 - RIVET

Quantity required - 4

14. 610624 - STUD - SOCKET

610624 - DURABLE DOT SOCKET STUD

Quantity required - 4

15. 7H9864 - BUTTON

7H9864 - DURABLE DOT BUTTON

Quantity required - 10

16. 7H9866 - SOCKET

7H9866 - DURABLE DOT SOCKET

Quantity required - 10

17. AD606043 - SCREW

AD606043 - SCREW

Quantity required - 8

18. LFP116 - PEG

LFP116  REAR 'LIFT THE DOT' PEG

Quantity required - 4

19. AHH9276 - BAG

AHH9276 - TONNEAU BAG

Quantity required - 1

20. AHA9160 - BAG

AHA9160 - TONNEAU RAIL BAG

Quantity required - 1