Mirrors and Fittings - Sprite MKII & Midget MKII

!

01. GAM117 - MIRROR - CONVEX

GAM117 - 'BOOMERANG' MIRROR - CONVEX

Quantity required - 2

01a. GAM118 - MIRROR - FLAT

GAM118 - 'BOOMERANG' MIRROR - FLAT

Quantity required - 2

02. GAM207T - GLASS - FLAT - TINTED

GAM207T - TINTED FLAT DOOR MIRROR GLASS

Quantity required - as required

02a. GAM113 - GLASS - CONVEX - TINTED

GAM113 - TINTED CONVEX DOOR GLASS

Quantity required - as required

03. GAM105 - BULLET MIRROR

GAM105 - CHROME BULLET/RACING MIRROR

Quantity required - 2

04. AHA7779 - SHIM

AHA7779 - CENTRE ROD BRACKET TO BODY SHIM

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

05. AHA8486 - BRACKET - LOWER - NLA

AHA8486 - LOWER CENTRE ROD BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

06. GHF600 - RIVET

GHF600 - BRACKET TO BOTTOM RAIL RIVET

Quantity required - 12

07. PWP104 - WASHER

PWP104 - PLAIN WASHER

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

09. HPP408 - SCREW

HPP408 - CENTRE ROD BRACKET TO BODY SCREW

Quantity required - 2

10. AHA7061 - CENTRE ROD - CHROME

AHA7061 - MIRROR CHROME CENTRE ROD

Quantity required - 1

11. FNP103 - NUT - 10.32 UNF - CHROME

FNP103 - CHROME NUT

Quantity required - 1

12. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

13. PWP203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/4

PWP203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/4

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

14. AHH6390 - BRACKET - UPPER - NLA

AHH6390 - UPPER CENTRE ROD BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

15. AHH7138 - RIVET - NLA

AHH7138 - BRACKET TO TOP RAIL RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

16. AHH6495 - DOME NUT

AHH6495 - TOP DOMED NUT

Quantity required - 1

17. BHA4806 - MIRROR - GOLD BACK

BHA4806 - INTERIOR MIRROR WITH GOLD BACK

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

18. AHH6940 - STEM - NLA

AHH6940 - MIRROR STEM - NO LONGER AVAILABLE