Oil Cooler & Fittings

!
nla2-j

01. ARO9809 - OIL COOLER - NLA

ARO9809 - MGC OIL COOLER - NO LONGER AVILABLE

Use Part Number - ARA221

01a. ARA221 - OIL COOLER - 13 ROW - Manual

BLACK FRIDAY SALE ITEM!

ARA221 - MGC 13 ROW OIL COOLER - For Manual Cars Only

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. ARH186 - OIL COOLER - AUTO - NLA

ARH186 - MGC AUTOMATIC OIL COOLER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - ARO9807

02a. ARO9807 - OIL COOLER - 10 ROW - Automatic

ARO9807 - MGC ENGINE 10 ROW OIL COOLER - For Automatic Cars Only

Quantity required - 1 

03. ARO9804 - OIL COOLER - Gearbox - Automatic

ARO9804 - MGC GEARBOX OIL COOLER - For Automatic Cars Only

Quantity required - 1 

nla2-j

04. HZS0405 - SCREW - NLA

HZS0405 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 4

06. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 4

07. AHC323 - HOSE - INNER

AHC323 - MGC OIL COOLER INNER HOSE - FLEXI

Quantity required - 1

07a. AHC323SS - HOSE - INNER - STAINLESS

AHC323SS - MGC STAINLESS STEEL INNER OIL COOLER HOSE

Quantity required - 1

08. AHC324 - HOSE - OUTER

AHC324 - MGC OIL COOLER OUTER HOSE - FLEXI

Quantity required - 1

08a. AHC324SS - HOSE - OUTER - STAINLESS

AHC324SS - MGC STAINLESS STEEL OUTER OIL COOLER HOSE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

09. AHH6551 - GROMMET - NLA

AHH6551 - MGC OIL COOLER HOSE GROMMET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

09a. AHA8401 - GROMMET - OIL HOSE

AHA8401 - MGC OIL HOSE GROMMET

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

10. AHC325 - BRACKET - NLA

AHC325 - MGC OIL COOLER HOSE BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

11. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 1

12. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT- 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

13. AHC322 - PLINTH - NLA

AHC322 - MGC OIL COLER PLINTH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

14. HBZ0413 - BOLT - NLA

HBZ0413 - OIL COOLER TO RADIATOR DUCT BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

15. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 4

16. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 4

17. AHH6865 - STRAP - OIL HOSE

AHH6865 - MGB OIL COOLER STRAP Use AHH6866K

Quantity required - 2

17a. AHH6866K - STRAP KIT - OIL HOSE

AHH6866K - MGC OIL COOLER STRAP KIT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

18. AHH6866 - PLATE - STRAP - NLA

AHH6866 - MGC OIL COOLER STRAP PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - AHH6866K

nla2-j

19. AHA8390 - PLATE - NLA

AHA8390 - PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

20. PMZ314 - SCREW - 3/16 UNF X 7/8 in.

PMZ314 - SCREW - 3/16 UNF X 7/8"

Quantity required - 2

21. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

22. AHH6701 - ADAPTOR - 1/2 in. OIL PIPE

AHH6701 - 1/2" OIL PIPE ADAPTOR

Quantity required - 1

23. 6K431B - CRUSH WASHER - 3/4 in. ID

6K431B - CRUSH WASHER 3/4" ID

Quantity required - 1

24. AHC391 - PIPE > OUTER - Automatic

AHC391 - MGC FLEXI PIPE TO OUTER - Automatic Only

Quantity required - 1

25. AHC392 - PIPE > INNER - Automatic

AHC392 - MGC FLEXI PIPE TO INNER - Automatic Only

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

26. AHH6690 - CLIP - NLA

AHH6690 - PIPE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

28. AJD7202 - WASHER - NLA

AJD7202 - WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

29. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

30. AHC335 - HOSE - AUTO

AHC335 - MGC FLEXI PIPE - GEARBOX OIL COOLER > RIGID PIPE - Automatic Only

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

31. AHC394 - CONNECTOR - NLA

AHC394 - CONNECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

32. AHC395 - SUPPORT BLOCK - NLA

AHC395 - SUPPORT BLOCK - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

33. AHC396 - CAP - NLA

AHC396 - CAP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

34. BH605161 - BOLT - 5/16 X 2" UNF

BH605161 - BOLT - 5/16 X 2" UNF

Quantity required - 1

35. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

GHF301 - NUT - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Original Part Number - PWZ105

Quantity required - 1

36. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

37. AHC627 - CLIP - NLA

AHC627 - CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

38. SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 X 5/8 UNF

SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 X 5/8" UNF

Quantity required - 1

39. PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2" UNF

PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 2

40. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

41. ANZ103 - NUT

ANZ103 - NUT

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

42. AHC336 - DISTANCE TUBE - NLA

AHC336 - DISTANCE TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

43. BH604221 - BOLT - 1/4 X 2 3/4" UNF

BH604221 - BOLT - 1/4 X 2 3/4" UNF

Quantity required - 4

44. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 4

45. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 4