Front Anti-Roll Bar & Fittings

!

01. AHC238 - TORSION BAR - PAIR

AHC238 - TORSION BAR - PAIR

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. AHC42 - LEVER - VERNIER - RH - NLA

AHC42 - LEVER - VERNIER - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. AHC43 - LEVER - VERNIER - LH - NLA

AHC43 - LEVER - VERNIER - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

04. 21G4016 - RETAINER PLATE - NLA

21G4016 - RETAINER PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05. BH605141 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 3/4 UNF

BH605141 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 3/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

06. GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF22 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

07. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

09. AHC45 - ADJUSTMENT BLOCK - NLA

AHC45- MGC VERNIER ADJUSTMENT BLOCK - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

10. AHC285 - REINFORCEMENT PLATE - NLA

AHC285 - REINFORCEMENT PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

11. BH606201 - BOLT - 3/8 X 2.1/2 UNF

BH606201 - BOLT - 3/8 X 2 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 4

12. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8"

Quantity required - 4

13. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

14. AHC46 - VERNIER BOLT - NLA

AHC46 - VERNIER BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

15. FNZ208 - NUT - 1/2 UNF

FNZ208 - NUT - 1/2 UNF

Quantity required - 2

16. AHC49 - TIE BAR

AHC49 - TIE BAR

Quantity required - 2

17. AHC147 - BOLT

AHC147 - BOLT

Quantity required - 2

18. LNZ207 - NUT - 7/16 X 11/16

LNZ207 - NUT - 7/16 X 11/16

Quantity required - 2

19. GHF334 - WASHER - SPRING 7/16 in.

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16"

Quantity required - 2

20. AHC406 -BUSH - TIE ROD

AHC406 - MGC TIE ROD BUSH

Quantity required - 4

21. ACG4020 - RETAINER BUSH

ACG4020 - MGC RETAINER BUSH

Quantity required - 2

22. AHC73 - NUT - TIE BAR

AHC73 - MGC TIE BAR NUT

Quantity required - 2

23. NL608041 - NUT - SLOTTED

NL608041 - CASTLE SLOTTED NUT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

24. AHC53 - ANTI-ROLL BAR ASSEMBLY - NLA

AHC53 - MGC ANTI-ROLL BAR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

25. AHH5939 - EYE BUSH

AHH5939 - MGC ANTI ROLL BAR EYE BUSH

Quantity Required - 2

26. AHC56 - DROP LINK

AHC56 - MGC ANTI-ROLL BAR DROP LINK

Quantity required - 2

27. GHF203 - NUT - 7/16 UNF

GHF203 - NUT - 7/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

28. GHF334 - WASHER - SPRING 7/16 in.

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16"

Quantity required - 2

29. AHC146 - BOLT - DROP LINK

AHC146 - DROP LINK BOLT

Quantity Required - 2

29a. AHC146K - BOLT KIT

AHC146K - MGC ANTI-ROLL BAR BOLT KIT

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

30. BHA4557 - THIN NUT - NLA

BHA4557 - THIN NUT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

31. GHF334 - WASHER - SPRING 7/16 in.

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16"

Quantity required - 2

32. 11H460 - BEARING

11H460 - MGC ANTI-ROLL BAR BEARING

Quantity required - 2

33. 11H459 - BEARING STRAP

11H459 - BEARING STRAP

Quantity required - 2

34. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 4

35. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

36. 11H462 - LOCATOR - UPPER - NLA

11H462 - MGC FRONT ANTI ROLL BAR LOCATOR - UPPER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - 11H462K

36a. 11H462K - LOCATOR KIT

11H462K - MGC FRONT ANTI ROLL BAR LOCATOR KIT

Quantity required - 2

37. 11H463 - LOCATOR - LOWER

11H463 - LOWER LOCATOR

Quantity required - 2

38. PMZ312 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

PMZ312 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 4

39. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 4