Waterpump

!
nla2-j

01. 12B1440 - WATER PUMP - NLA

12B1440 - MGC WATER PUMP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

02. 12A1389 - BEARING - NLA

12A1389 - BEARING WITH SPINDLE & FLINGER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. 2A778 - WIRE - NLA

2A778 - WIRE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

04. 12B1442 - VANE - NLA

12B1442 - VANE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

05. 13H3875 - SEAL - NLA

13H3875 - MGC WATERPUMP SEAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

06. 53K1433 - SCREW - NLA

53K1433 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

07. 2K4974 - FIBRE WASHER - NLA

2K4974 - FIBRE WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

08. 12B1443 - HUB - NLA

12B1443 - HUB - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

09. 12B1446 - GASKET

12B1446 - GASKET

Quantity required - 1

10. BH605131 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 5/8 UNF

BH605131 - BOLT - 5/16 X 1 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 5

11. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 5

12. 12A922 - ADAPTOR

12A922 - MGC WATERPUMP ADAPTOR

Quantity required - 1

13. 267604A - COPPER WASHER - 1" OD

267604A - COPPER WASHER - 1" OD

Original Part Number - 11K8309

Quantity required - 1

14. 12B1444 - ADAPTOR

12B1444 - WATERPUMP ADAPTOR

Quantity required - 1

15. 12B1445 - COPPER WASHER

12B1445 - COPPER WASHER

16. 12B1408Z - HOSE

12B1408Z - MGC WATERPUMP > BYPASS HOSE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

17. 12B1826 - CLIP - NLA

12B1826 - CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE