Brake Pedal Box & Pedal

!
nla2-j

01. AHC116 - BRAKE PEDAL - RHD &LHD - NLA

AHC116 - MGC RIGHT & LEFT HAND DRIVE BRAKE PEDAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

02. AHC124 - BRAKE PEDAL - RHD - AUTO - NLA

AHC124 - MGC AUTOMATIC RIGHT HAND DRIVE BRAKE PEDAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

02a. AHC125 - BRAKE PEDAL - LHD - AUTO - NLA

AHC125 - MGC AUTOMATIC LEFT HAND DRIVE BRAKE PEDAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

07. 1G9310 - BUSH - NLA

1G9310 - BUSH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - AAA4129

07a. AAA4129 - BUSH

AAA4129 - MGC PEDAL BOX BUSH

Quantity required - 1 

08. AHH5100 - RUBBER

AHH5100 - MGC PEDAL RUBBER

Quantity required - 1

09. ACC8592 - RUBBER - AUTO

ACC8592 - MGC AUTOMATIC PEDAL RUBBER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

10. AHC377 - DISTANCE TUBE - NLA

AHC377 - DISTANCE TUBE - NO LONGER AVILABLE

Use Part Number - AHH7201

10a. AHH7201 - SPACER TUBE

AHH7201 - SPACER TUBE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

11. AHC384 - DISTANCE TUBE - AUTO - NLA

AHC384 - MGC AUTOMATIC DISTANCE TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. HBZ842 - BOLT - NLA

HBZ842 - BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

13. GHF335 - SPRING WASHER - 1/2" UNF

GHF335 - SPRING WASHER - 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 1

14. GHF204 - NUT - 1/2" UNF

GHF204 - PLAIN UT - 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

15. 11B5279 - DISTANCE PIECE - NLA

1B529 - DISTANCE PIECE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

16. CLZ513 - CLEVIS PIN - 5/16 X 7/8

CLZ513 - CLEVIS PIN - 5/16 X 7/8"

Quantity required - 1

17. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

GHF301 - NUT - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Original Part Number - PWZ105

Quantity required - 1

18. AAA1628 - RETURN SPRING

AAA1628 - BRAKE PEDAL RETURN SPRING

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

19. AHC379 - BOX - NLA

AHC379 - MGC MASTER CYLINDER BOX - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

19a. AHC621 - BOX - AUTO - NLA

AHC621 - MGC AUTOMATIC BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER BOX - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

20. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH604051 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 5/8"

Quantity required - 1

20a. SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 7/8 in.

SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 7/8"

Quantity required - 1

21. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4" UNF

Quantity required -1

22. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 2

23. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

24. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH604051 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 5/8"

Quantity required - 1

25. PWZ204 - WASHER 1/4 X 0-3/4

PWZ204 - FLAT WASHER - 1/4 X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 1

26. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

27. AHC121 - COVER - NLA

AHC121 - MASTER CYLINDERBOX COVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

28. AHC658 - COVER - N.AMERICA - NLA

AHC658 - MASTER CYLINDER BOX COVER - NORTH AMERICA - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

29. SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 X 5/8 UNF

SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 X 5/8" UNF

Quantity required - 4

30. PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 4

31. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 4

32. AHC383 - SEAL

AHC383 - MGC PEDAL BOX TO BODY SEAL

Quantity required - 1

33. AHC122 - SEAL

AHC122 - PEDAL BOX COVER SEAL

Quantity required - 1