Brake Servo Assembly

!
nla2-j

01. 13H3360 - SERVO - EARLY - NLA

13H3360 - MGC BRAKE SERVO - EARLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to chassis number:- G-CN1, G-CD1-101 > G-CD1-1153 - Except USA

nla2-j

02. 7H6966 - PISTON - NLA

7H6966 - VALVE OPERATING PISTON - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. 7H6961 - ABUTMENT - NLA

7H6961 - ABUTMENT - PISTON SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

04. 7H6967 - SPRING - NLA

7H6967 - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

05. 7H6962 - RETAINER - NLA

7H6962 - RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

06. 7H6959 - CIRCLIP - NLA

7H6959 - CIRCLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

07. 27H7562 - SPRING - NLA

27H7562 - PISTON RETURN SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

08. 27H6874 - SPRING - NLA

27H6874 - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

09. 27H8198 - PISTON & ROD - NLA

27H8198 - PISTON & ROD ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

10. 27H2418 - BUSH - NLA

27H2418 - PISTON BUSH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

11. 17H4929 - SPRING - NLA

17H4929 - PISTON RETURN SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. 17H4931 - SPRING - NLA

17H4931 - CONTROL VALVE RETURN SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

13. 27H2419 - AIR FILTER - NLA

27H2419 - MGC BRAKE SERVO AIR FILTER ELEMENT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

14. 515784 - SEAL

515784 - MGC SERVO FILTER SEAL

Original Part Number - 27H2420

Quantity required - 1/2 - Quantity increased for N.America only.

15. 27H5941 - FILTER

27H5941 - MGC SERVO FILTER

Quantity required - 1/2 - Quantity increased for N.America only.

16. BLS105 - BALL BEARING - 5/32

BLS105 - BALL BEARING - 5/32

Quantity required - 1

17. 18G8126Z - SEAL REPAIR KIT

18G8126Z - MGC SEAL REPAIR KIT - For Servo 13H3360

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

18. 18G8341 - AIR VALVE - NLA

18G8341 - AIR VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

19. BHA4700E - SERVO - RECON

BHA4700E - MGC BRAKE SERVO ASSEMBLY

Fitted to chassis number:- G-CN1, G-CD1-1154 on & G-CN1 USA, G-CD1-101 on USA

Quantity required - 1/2 - Quantity increased for N.America only.

19a. BHA4700X - MGC SERVO - NEW

BHA4700X - MGC BRAKE SERVO ASSEMBLY

Fitted to chassis number:- G-CN1, G-CD1-1154 on & G-CN1 USA, G-CD1-101 on USA

Quantity required - 1/2 - Quantity increased for N.America only.

nla2-j

20. BHA4640 - NON-RETURN VALVE - NLA

BHA4640 - NON-RETURN VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

21. 267604A - COPPER WASHER - 1" OD

267604A - COPPER WASHER - 1"OD

Original Part Number - 11K8309

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

22. 534156A - BOLT - NLA

534156A - BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - BHA4605

nla2-j

23. AHC462 - BRACKET - RHD - NLA

AHC462 - MGC SERVO BRACKET - RIGHT HAND DRIVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

24. AHC431 - BRACKET - LHD - NLA

AHC431 - SERVO SUPPORT BRACKET - LEFT HAND DRIVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

25. AHC268 - SEAL

AHC268 - MGC SERVO BRACKET SEAL

Quantity required - 1

25. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

27. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

28. PWZ205 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 1 in.

PWZ205 - FLAT WASHER - 5/16 x 1

Quantity required - 1

29. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - Spring Washer - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

30. GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

31. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 1

31a. PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

Quantity required - 1

32. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - Spring Washer - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

33. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

34. GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

35. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 2

35a. PWZ204 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 3/4 in. OD

PWZ204 - FLAT WASHER - 1/4 X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 1

36. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - Spring Washer - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

37. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

38. SH606051 - SCREW - 3/8 X 5/8 UNF

SH606051 - SCREW - 3/8 UNF X 5/8

Quantity required - 3

39. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - Spring Washer - 3/8

Quantity required - 3

40. ADU1402 - SERVO TAKEOFF VALVE

ADU1402 - MGC SERVO TAKEOFF VALVE

Original Part Number - 13H1569

Quantity required - 1

41. 18G8724 - SEAL KIT

18G8724 - MGC BRAKE SERVO SEAL KIT - For Servo - BHA4700

Original Part Number - 18G8604

Quantity required - 1/2 - Quantity increased for N.America only.

nla2-j

42. 37H4115 - RUBBER SLEEVE - 1/2 - NLA

37H4115 - CYLINDER > AIR PIRP 1/2 RUBBER SLEEVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

43. 18G8953 - NON-RETURN VALVE

18G8953 - MGC SERVO NON-RETURN VALVE

Original Part Number - 37H3063

Quantity required - 1/2 - Quantity increased for N.America only.

nla2-j

44. 37H2842 - SEAL - NLA

37H2842 - SEAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

45. 37H4116 - BAND - CRIMPING - NLA

37H4116 - BAND - CRIMPING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE