Clutch Hydraulics

!
nla2-j

01. AHC130 - PEDAL - NLA

AHC130 - MGC CLUTCH PEDAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

01a. AHC659 - PEDAL - N.AMERICA - NLA

AHC659 - MGC CLUTCH PEDAL - NORTH AMERICAN SPEC - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. 1G9310 - BUSH - NLA

1G9310 - MGC CLUTCH PEDAL BUSH  - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

04. AHH5100 - RUBBER

AHH5100 - MGC CLUTCH PEDAL RUBBER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

05. AHC377 - DISTANCE TUBE - NLA

AHC377 - CLUTCH PEDAL DISTANCE TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

06. AAA1628 - RETURN SPRING

AAA1628 - CLUTCH PEDAL RETURN SPRING

Quantity required - 1

07. CLZ513 - CLEVIS PIN - 5/16 X 7/8

CLZ513 - CLEVIS PIN - 5/16 X 7/8"

Quantity required - 1

08. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

GHF301 - NUT - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Original Part Number - PWZ105

Quantity required - 1

09. BHA4520 - MASTER CYLINDER - CLUTCH

BHA4520 - MGC CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

10. 17H8113 - PLUNGER - NLA

17H8113 - PLUNGER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

11. 17H4132 - SPACER VALVE - NLA

17H4132 - SPACER VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

11a. 37H2938 - SPACER VALVE - NLA

37H2938 - SPACER VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. 17H4827 - SPRING RETAINER - NLA

17H4827 - SPRING RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

13. 27H8140 - PUSH ROD - NLA

27H8140 - PUSH ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

14. 17H4508 - CAP - NLA

17H4508 - MGC CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER CAP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - 500201Z

14a. 500201Z - CAP

500201Z - MGC CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER CAP

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

15. 7H4751 - STEM - VALVE - NLA

7H4751 - STEM VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

16. 7H4944 - SPRING - NLA

7H4944 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - 510815A

16a. 510815A - SPRING

510815A - MGC CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER SPRING

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

17. 7H4752 - WASHER - VALVE - NLA

7H4752 - WASHER - VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

18. 8G8806 - SEAL KIT - NLA

8G8806 - MGC CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER SEAL KIT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - GRK1029

18a. GRK1029 - SEAL KIT

GRK1029 - MGC CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER SEAL KIT

Quantity required - 1

19. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

GHF301 - NUT - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Original Part Number - PWZ105

Quantity required - 1

20. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 1

21. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

22. HZS516 - SCREW - NLA

HZS516 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

23. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16" UNF

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 1

24. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16" UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

25. AHC382 - SPACER - NLA

AHC382 - MASTER CYLINDER TO SPACER BOX - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

26. 13H3891 - SLAVE CYLINDER

13H3891 - MGC CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

27. 27H2125 - PISTON - NLA

27H2125 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER PISTON - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

28. 7H4970 - SPRING - NLA

7H4970 - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

29. 27H2127 - RETAINER - NLA

27H2127 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER PISTON RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

30. 7H4973 - BLEED SCREW - NLA

7H4973 - BLEED SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

31. 8G8885 - SEALS

8G8885 - MGC CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER SEAL KIT

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

32. 22B496 - PUSHROD - NLA

22B496 - PUSHROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - 22B65

32a. 22B65 - PUSHROD

22B65 - CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER PUSHROD

Quantity required - 1

33. CLZ517 - CLEVIS PIN - 5/16 X 1 1/16

CLZ517 - CLEVIS PIN - 5/16 X 1 1/16

Quantity required - 1

34. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8 UNF

GHF301 - NUT - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Original Part Number - PWZ105

Quantity required - 1

35. SH506091 - SCREW - 3/8 X 1 1/8 UNC

SH506091 - SCREW - 3/8 X 1 1/8 UNC

Quantity required - 2

36. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 2

37. 11H217C - CLUTCH PIPE - RHD

11H217C - MGC RIGHT HAND DRIVE - COPPER CLUTCH PIPE

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

37a. 21B121 - CLUTCH PIPE - LHD - NLA

21B121 - MGC LEFT HAND DRIVE COPPER CLUTCH PIPE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

38. 13H1512 - BANJO BOLT - NLA

13H1512 - MGC CLUTCH BANJO BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

39. 13H1984 - BOLT

13H1984 - BOLT

Quantity required - 1

40. 233220A - COPPER WASHER - 3/8 ID

233220A - COPPER WASHER - 3/8" ID

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

41. 2H4810 - COPPER WASHER - NLA

2H4810 - COPPER WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

42. PCR311 - P-CLIP - 3/16 X 11/32

PCR311 - P-CLIP - 3/16 X 11/32

Quantity required - 1

43. PWZ205 - WASHER - 5/16 X 1

PWZ205 - WASHER - 5/16 X 1

Quantity required - 1

44. AHC559 - BRACKET

AHC559 - MGC CLUTCH PIPE BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

45. BMK1205 - CLUTCH HOSE - NLA

BMK1205 - MGC CLUTCH HOSE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - GBH136

45a. GBH136 - CLUTCH HOSE

GBH136 - MGC CLUTCH HOSE

Quantity required - 1

46. 233220A - COPPER WASHER - 3/8 ID

233220A - COPPER WASHER - 3/8" ID

Quantity required - 1

47. NT606041 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

NT606041 - NUT - /8" UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

48. 2F5281 - LOCKING PLATE - NLA

2F5281 - CLUTCH PIPE LOCKING PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

49. GHF323 - STAR WASHER - 3/8

GHF323 - STAR WASHER - 3/8 ID

Quantity required - 1