Washer System

!
nla2-j

01. AHC363 - WASHER BOTTLE - NLA

AHC363 - MGC WASHER BOTTLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. CHA458 - STRAP

CHA458 - WASHER BOTTLE RETAINING STRAP

Original Part Number - AHC364

Quantity required - 1

03. GWW951 - FILLER PLUG

GWW951 - MGC WASHER BAG/BOTTLE FILLER PLUG

Original Part Number - 34G1289

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

04. 13H440 - VALVE - NLA

13H440 - VALVE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05. GWW802 - WASHER JET - CHROME - ROADSTER

GWW802 - MGC ROADSTER CHROME WASHER JET

Original Part Number - AHH6846

Quantity required - 2

06. GWW802 - WASHER JET - CHROME - ROADSTER

GWW802 - MGC ROADSTER CHROME WASHER JET

Original Part Number - 27H9626

Quantity required - 2

07. GHF321 - WASHER - STAR INT 1/4 in. ID

GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 2

 

08. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

09. GWW801 - WASHER JET - CHROME - GT

GWW801 - MGC GT CHROME WASHER JET 

Original Part Number - BHA4544

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

10. 27H6898 - ADAPTOR - NLA

27H6898 - ADAPTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

11. 27H9886 - NOZZLE - GT - NLA

27H9886 - MGC GT JET NOZZLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. 37H9521 - WASHER - GT - NLA

37H9521 - MGC GT WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

13. 27H6899 - SHAKEPROOF WASHER - GT - NLA

27H6899 - MGC GT - SHAKEPROOF WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

15. ADA4594 - CONTROL ASSEMBLY - NLA

ADA4594 - CONTROL ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

16. 34G1301 - LOCKING RING - NLA

34G1301 - LOCKING RING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

17. 13H3939 - PUMP & BRACKET - NLA

13H3939 - MGC WASHER PUMP & BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

18. PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 3/8 in.

PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

19. WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

20. GWW408 - T-PIECE

GWW408 - MGC WASHER T-PIECE

Original Part Number - 34G1295

Quantity required - 2

21. GWW504 - NON RETRUN VALVE - GT

GWW504 - MGC GT NON RETURN IN-LINE VALVE

Original Part Number - BHA4610

Quantity required - 1

22. GWW201M - TUBING - 4.8MM OUTSIDE DIAMETER

GWW201M - TUBING 4.8MM OD - SUPPLIED PER METRE

Original Part Number - 37H9708

Quantity required - As required.

23. GWW202M - TUBING - 6.4MM OUTSIDE DIAMETER

GWW202M - TUBING 6.4MM OD - SUPPLIED PER METRE

Original Part Number - 97H2679

Quantity required - As required.

24. 13H6107 - STRAP - RUBBER

13H6107 - MGC RUBBER STRAP

Original Part Number - ACH8979

Quantity required - as required

nla2-j

25. 1B3498 - WIRE CLIP - NLA

1B3498 - WIRE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

26. 061917 - GROMMET

061917 - MGCWASHER GROMMET

Original Part Number - RFN104

Quantity required - 1