Front & Rear Number Plates

!

01. AHH6217 - BRACKET - FRONT

AHH6217 - MGC FRONT NUMBER PLATE BRACKET

Quantity required - 2

02. SE604061 - PAN HEAD SCREW

SE604061 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

03. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 2

04. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

05. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

06. AHH8177 - BRACKET - FRONT - USA

AHH8177 - MGC FRONT NUMBER PLATE BRACKET - USA SPEC ONLY

Quantity required - 2

07. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8

SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

09. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 2

10. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

11. ALK3268 - NUMBER PLATE - FRONT

ALK3268 - MGC FRONT NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

11a. BHH1524SS - NUMBER PLATE BACKING - FRONT - STAINLESS STEEL

BHH1524SS - MGC FRONT STAINLESS STEEL NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Original Part Number - ALK3268SS

Quantity required - 1

12. SE604051 - PAN HEAD SCREW

SE604051 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

13. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

14. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

15. AHA5211 - NUMBER PLATE - FRONT - USA

AHA5211 - MGC FRONT NUMBER PLATE BACKING - USA SPEC ONLY

Quantity required - 1

16. AHA5791 - NUMBER PLATE - REAR

AHA5791 - MGC REAR NUMBER PLATE

Quantity required - 1

16a. AHA5791SS - BACKING - REAR - STAINLESS

AHA5791SS - MGC STAINLESS STEEL REAR NUMBER PLATE BACKING

Quantity required - 1

17. AHA5804 - BUFFER

AHA5804 - NUMBER PLATE RUBBER BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

18. SE604061 - PAN HD SCREW

SE604061 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

19. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 1/2 in. OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4" X 1/2" OD 

Quantity required - 2

20. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

21. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

22. AHH5712 - SPACER

AHH5712 - NUMBER PLATE SPACER

Quantity Required - 4

nla2-j

23. AHA7892 - BRACKET - LAMP - NLA

AHA7892 - MGC NUMBER PLATE LAMP MOUNTING BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

24. AHA5804 - BUFFER

AHA5804 - NUMBER PLATE RUBBER BUFFER

Quantity required - 1

25. SE604081 - SCREW

SE604081 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF X 1"

Quantity required - 2

26. PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

Quantity required - 2

27. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

28. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

29. AHH8309 - WASHER - GT - NLA

AHH8309 - MGC GT WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

WEST GERMANY ONLY

30. AHH5712 - SPACER

AHH5712 - NUMBER PLATE SPACER

Quantity Required - 6

nla2-j

31. AHH7406 - BRACKET - LAMP - NLA

AHH7406 - NUMBER PLATE LAMP MOUNTING BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

JAPAN ONLY

32. SE604081 - SCREW

SE604081 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF X 1"

Quantity required - 2

33. PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

Quantity required - 2

34. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - 1/4" SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

35. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

36. AHH5712 - SPACER

AHH5712 - NUMBER PLATE SPACER

Quantity Required - 4