Heater Unit

!
nla2-j

01. BHA4746 - HEATER ASSEMBLY - NLA

BHA4746 - HEATER ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- G-CN1-101 > 2063 & G-CD1-101 > 2603

01a. BHA4743NF - HEATER ASSEMBLY

BHA4743NF - MGC HEATER ASSEMBLY

Original Part Number - BHA4743

Fitted to:- G-CN1-2064 on & G-CD1-2604 on

Quantity required - 1

02. 37H7913 - MOTOR & MOUNTING PLATE

37H7913 - MOTOR & MOUNTING PLATE

Original Part Number - 37H2786

Quantity required -

03. PWZ203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

PWZ203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

Quantity required - 3

04. WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

Quantity required - 3

nla2-j

05. 37H99 - SCREW - NLA

37H99 - SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

06. 37H2787 - ROTOR ASSEMBLY

37H2787 - ROTOR ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

07. 17H6836 - CLIP - NLA

17H6836 - CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

08. 7H1993 - GROMMET

7H1993 - GROMMET

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

09. 37H2788 - HEATER MATRIX - NLA

37H2788 - HEATER MATRIX - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- G-CN1-101 > 2063 & G-CD1-101 > 2063

09a. 37H7914 - HEATER MATRIX

37H7914 - HEATER MATRIX

Original Part Number - 37H3042

Fitted to:- G-CN1-2064 on & G-CD1-2604 on

Quantity required - 1

10. 27H8841 - BRACKET

27H8841 - WATER VALVE BRACKET

Fitted to:- G-CN1-101 > 2063 & G-CD1-101 > 2603

Quantity required - 1

11. AB606031 - PAN HEAD SCREW

AB606031 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

12. C9928A - SEALING RING

C9928A - SEALING RING

Original Part Number - 27H1248

Fitted to:- G-CN1-101 > 2063 & G-CD1-101 > 2603

Quantity required - 1

13. 27H8836 - VALVE ASSEMBLY

27H8836 - WATER VALVE ASSEMBLY

Fitted to:- G-CN1-101 > 2063 & G-CD1-101 > 2603

Quantity required - 1

14. 27H1193 - CLAMP

27H1193 - CABLE CLAMP

Fitted to:- G-CN1-101 > 2063 & G-CD1-101 > 2603

Quantity required - 1

15. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

16. WF702101 - STAR WASHER - 3/16

WF702101 - STAR WASHER - 3/16

Quantity required - 1

17. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

18. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

19. 17H1595 - CLIP

17H1595 - COVER CLIP

Quantity required - 5

20. 17H3714 - SEAL

17H3714 - INTAKE SEAL

Quantity required - 1

21. 27H8831 - MESH

27H8831 - INTAKE MESH

Quantity required - 1

22. 27H1193 - CLAMP

27H1193 - CABLE CLAMP

Quantity required - 1

24. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

25. WF702101 - STAR WASHER - 3/16

WF702101 - STAR WASHER - 3/16

Quantity required - 1

26. AB606021 - PAN HEAD SCREW

AB606021 - PAN HEAD SCREW - DUCT

Quantity required - 4

27. SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 X 5/8 UNF

SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1

28. PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2 UNF

Quantity required - 1

29. WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16

Quantity require - 1

30. SE604051 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF

SE604051 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF

Quantity reqiured - 1

31. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 1

32. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1