Clutch

 

!
BORG & BECK

00. GCK3306 - MGC 3 PIECE CLUTCH KIT

GCK3306 - MGC 3 PIECE CLUTCH KIT

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

01. 13H4698 - CLUTCH COVER - NLA

13H4698 - MGC CLUTCH COVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - GCK3306

nla2-j

02. 13H4699 - PLATE - NLA

13H4699 - MGC CLUTCH PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - GCK3306

nla2-j

03. 8G8354 - LINING - NLA

8G8354 - MGC CLUTCH PLATE LINING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - GCK3306

nla2-j

04. 7H3078 - RIVET - NLA

7H3078 - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05. GRB104 - ROLLER RELEASE BEARING - NLA

GRB104 - MGC CLUTCH ROLLER RELEASE BEARING

Original Part Number - 7H3120

Quantity required - 1

06. 22B66 - RETAINER

22B66 - RETAINER

Quantity required - 2

07. SH605061 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4

SH605061 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4

Quantity required - 6

08. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 6