Breather Hose - 29AA, 29AB, 29G, 29GA, 29GB

!

01. 13H5191 - VALVE ASSEMBLY - EMISSION CONTROL

13H5191 - MGC EMISSION CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY

Original Part Number - 13H4532

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. 37H2170 - SPRING - NLA

37H2170 - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

03. 149342 - PLUNGER

149342 - MGC BREATHER VALVE PLUNGER

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

Original Part Number - 37H2171

Quantity required - 1

04. 27H7758 - DIAPHRAGM

27H7758 - MGC BREATHER DIAPHRAGM

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

Quantity required - 1

05. 27H7759 - PLATE - BREATHER VALVE

27H7759 - MGC BREATHER VALVE PLATE

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

Quantity required - 1

06. 27H7760 - CLIP - BREATHER VALVE

27H7760 - MGC BREATHER VALVE CLIP

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

Quantity required - 1

07. GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/4

GHF117 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/4

Quantity required - 1

08. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

09. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

10. 12B2698 - HOSE - NLA

12B2698 - HOSE - Manifold to Control Valve - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

11. BAU5065M - BREATHER HOSE

BAU5065M - BREATHER HOSE - Valve to Separator.

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

Original Part Number - 12B1232

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

12. HCS0507 - CLIP - NLA

HCS0507 - BREATHER HOSE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on & 29G/101 to 3200.

nla2-j

13. 12B2430 - TUBE - NLA

12B2430 - BREATHER TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29G/101 to 3200.

nla2-j

13a. 12B2432 - TUBE - NLA

12B2432 - BREATHER TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29AA/101 on, 29AB/101 on.

14. 12G2134 - Y PIECE

12G2134 - Y PIECE HOSE

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

15. 12B2686 - HOSE - NLA

12B2686 - HOSE - Oil Separator to 'Y' Piece - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

nla2-j

16. 12B2687 - HOSE - NLA

12B2687 - HOSE - Front Carburettor to 'Y' Piece - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

nla2-j

17. 12B2688 - HOSE - NLA

12B2688 - HOSE - Rear Carburettor to 'Y' Piece - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

nla2-j

18. 13H5864 - CLIP - NLA

13H5864 - HOSE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

nla2-j

19. HCS0507 - CLIP - NLA

HCS0507 - HOSE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

20. PCR809 - CLIP

PCR809 - HOSE CLIP - 1/2 X 9/32

Fitted to:- 29G/3201 on, 29GA/1401 on & 29GB/101 on.

Quantity required - 1

21. SH604051 - 1/4 UNF X 5/8

SH604051 - 1/4 UNF X 5/8

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

22. AEC450 - UNION - NLA

AEC450 - DRAIN PIPE UNION - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

23. AEC449 - PIPE - NLA

AEC449 - DRAIN PIPE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

24. 2H4935 - FERRULE - NLA

2H4935 - FERRULE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

25. HNS408 - BOLT - NLA

HNS408 - BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

26. 1A2104 - CLIP - NLA

1A2104 - CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 2

28. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

29. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

30. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2