Air Ventilation - 29AA & 29AB

!
nla2-j

01. 12B1942 - AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY - NLA

12B1942 - AIR CLEANER FILTER ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

02. 37H2742 - ELEMENT - NLA

37H2742 - AIR FILTER ELEMENT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. 37H2746 - RUBBER WASHER - NLA

37H2746 - RUBBER WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

04. 37H2744 - ADAPTOR - NLA

37H2744 - ADAPTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

05. 37H2745 - ADAPTOR - NLA

37H2745 - ADAPTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

06. 13H5203 - INTAKE - NLA

13H5203 - AIR INTAKE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

07. 12B2643 - HOSE - NLA

12H2643 - HOSE - Air Cleaner to Air Intake - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

08. HCS2228 - CLIP - NLA

HCS2228 - CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

09. 12B2644 - CLIP - NLA

12B2644 - HOSE CONNECTION CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. NT605041 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

NT605041 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4

11. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16 UNF

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4

12. 112892 - GASKET

112892 - GASKET

Original Part Number - 12H1628

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

13. 12B2538 - BREATHER HOSE - NLA

12B2538 - BREATHER HOSE - Rocker Cover to Cleaner - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

14. 11D5045 - CLIP - NLA

11D5045 - CLIP - Breather Hose - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

15. ZCS0504 - SCREW - NLA

ZCS0504 - SCREW - Clip to Manifold - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

16. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 1

17. PCR811 - CLIP - 1/2 X 11/32

PCR811 - CLIP - 1/2 X 11/32 - Hose to Inlet Manifold

Quantity required - 1