Gear Change Selector Rods

!
nla2-j

01. 22B416 - SHAFT - REMOTE CONTROL - NLA

22B416 - REMOTE CONTROL SHAFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

02. 22A85 - RETAINING CAP - NLA

22A85 - RETAINING CAP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. AEG3122 - WASHER - CAP

AEG3122 - CAP WASHER

Quantity required - 1

04. AEG3123 - SPRING - PLUNGER

AEG3123 - PLUNGER SPRING

Quantity required - 1

05. 22A84 - PLUNGER

22A84 - DAMPENING PLUNGER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

06. 22B418 - BOLT - NLA

22B418 - LOCKING BOLT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

07. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - Spring Washer - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

08. WKN404 - WOODRUFF KEY

WKN404 - WOODRUFF KEY

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

09. 88G465 - LEVER - NLA

88G465 - REMOTE CONTROL LEVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. 22B295 - BUSH - FRONT

22B295 - FRONT SELECTOR BUSH

Quantity require - 1

11. 22H15 - BUSH - GEAR LEVER

22H15 - GEAR LEVER BUSH

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

12. 22B390 - SHAFT - NLA

22B390 - SELECTOR LEVER SHAFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

13. SH604111 - SCREW

SH604111 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

14. JN2107 - NUT - LOCKING - 1/4 UNF

JN2107 - LOCKING NUT 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

15. 22B386 - SELECTOR LEVER - NLA

22B386 - SELECTOR LEVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

16. 1G3863 - SPRING - NLA

1G3863 - REVERSE SELECTOR SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

17. 22B396 - PLUNGER - NLA

22B396 - REVERSE SELECTOR PLUNGER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

18. BLS110 - BALLBEARING - 5/16

BLS110 - BALLBEARING - 5/16

Used on 18GD only - 1967-1968

Quantity required - 1

19. 22A75 - SPRING - PLUNGER

22A75 - SPRING - PLUNGER

Quantity required - 1

20. 6K638 - COPPER WASHER - 1/2" ID

6K638 - COPPER WASHER - 1/2" ID

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

21. 22B594 - PLUG - NLA

22B594 - RETAINING PLUG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

22. 22B612 - PLUG - RETAINING - NLA

22B612 - RETAINING PLUG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

23. BLS110 - BALLBEARING - 5/16

BLS110 - BALLBEARING - 5/16

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

24. 22B591 - ARM - NLA

22B591 - INTERLOCKING ARM - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

25. 22B375 - SELECTOR ROD - 1ST & 2ND - NLA

22B375 - 1ST & 2ND SELECTOR ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

26. 22B284 - FORK - 1ST & 2ND - NLA

22B284 - 1ST & 2ND FORK - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. 2A3492 - SCREW - LOCK - SELECTOR

2A3492 - LOCK SCREW

Quantity required - 1

28. JN2107 - NUT - LOCKING - 1/4 UNF

JN2107 - LOCKING NUT 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 1

29. GHF321 - WASHER - STAR INT 1/4 in. ID

GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

30. 22B379 - SELECTOR - 1ST & 2ND - NLA

22B379 - 1ST & 2ND SELECTOR ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

31. 1G3708 - SCREW - NLA

1G3708 - LOCATING SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

32. 22B376 - SELECTOR ROD - REVERSE - NLA

22B376 - REVERSE SELECTOR ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

33. 22B283 - FORK - REVERSE - NLA

22B283 - REVERSE FORK - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

34. GHF321 - WASHER - STAR INT 1/4 in. ID

GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 1

35. JN2107 - NUT - LOCKING - 1/4 UNF

JN2107 - LOCKING NUT 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 1

36. 2A3492 - SCREW - LOCK - SELECTOR

2A3492 - SELECTOR LOCK SCREW

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

37. 22B378 - SELECTOR - REVERSE - NLA

22B378 - REVERSE SELECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

38. 1G3708 - SCREW - NLA

1G3708 - LOCATING SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

39. 22B377 - SELECTOR ROD - 3RD & 4TH - NLA

22B377 - 3RD & 4TH SELECTOR ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

40. 22B285 - FORK - 3RD & 4TH

22B285 - 3RD & 4TH FORK

Quantity required - 1

41. 2A3492 - SCREW - LOCK - SELECTOR

2A3492 - LOCK SCREW

Quantity required - 1

42. JN2107 - NUT - LOCKING - 1/4 UNF

JN2107 - LOCKING NUT 1/4" UNF

Quantity required - 1

43. GHF321 - WASHER - STAR INT 1/4 in. ID

GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 1

44. 22B380 - SELECTOR - 3RD & 4TH

22B380 - 3RD & 4TH SELECTOR

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

45. 1G3708 - SCREW - NLA

1G3708 - LOCATING SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

46. 6K643 - PLUG - NLA

6K643 - PLUG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

47. 2K4956 - FIBRE WASHER - 3/8 ID

2K4956 - FIBRE WASHER - 3/8 ID

Quantity required - 3

nla2-j

48. 22G327 - SPRING - NLA

22G327 - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

49. 22B408 - PLUNGER

22B408 - FORK ROD PLUNGER

Quantity required - 3

nla2-j

50. 22H576 - PIN - NLA

22H576 - PLUNGER PIN - NO LONGER AVAILABLE