Handbrake Assembly

!
nla2-j

01. 2A5850 - LEVER ASSEMBLY - NLA

2A5850 - LEVER ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

01a. 21A904 - LEVER ASSEMBLY - NLA

21A904 - HANBRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

02. ACA5334 - LEVER - NLA

ACA5334 - LVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. 21G5043 - KNOB - RELEASE - NLA

21G5043 - HANDBRAKE LEVER RELEASE KNOB - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

nla2-j

03a. 21A907 - KNOB - RELEASE - NLA

21A907 - HANBRAKE LEVER RELEASE KNOB - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

nla2-j

04. 21G5042 - ANTI-RATTLE WASHER - NLA

21G5042 - ANTI-RATTLE FELT WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05. ACA5255 - SPRING

ACA5255 - SPRING

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

06. ACA5417 - WASHER - NLA

ACA5417 - PLAIN WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

07. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT - See "More Details" for model application.

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

08. 21G5044 - ROD - NLA

21G5044 - HANDBRAKE RELEASE ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

08a. 21A908 - ROD - NLA

21A908 - HANDBRAKE RELEASE ROD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

nla2-j

09. CRS0306 - RIVET - NLA

CRS0306 - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. ACA5240 - WASHER

ACA5240 - FULCRUM PIN WASHER

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

11. ACA5357 - FULCRUM PIN - NLA

ACA5357 - FULCRUM PIN - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. 21A910 - RIVET - NLA

21A910 - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Other part number - CLZ0314

13. PWZ103 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

PWZ103 - WASHER 3/16" X 1/2"

Quantity required - 3

14. GHF500 - SPLIT PIN - 1/16 X 1-1/2

GHF500 - SPLIT PIN -  1/16" X 1-1/2" - See "More Details" for model application.

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

15. ACA5836 - PAWL - NLA

ACA5836 - PAWL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

16. SH605061 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4

SH605061 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

17. 2A5851 - RATCHET - NLA

2A5851 - RATCHET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

18. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

19. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

20. SH605061 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4

SH605061 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4

Quantity required - 1

21. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

22. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

23. ACA5521 - WASHER

ACA5521 - TRUNNION WASHER

Quantity required - 2

24. 2A5858 - NUT - ADJUSTING

2A5858 - HANDBRAKE CABLE ADJUSTING NUT

Quantity required - 2

25. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

26. ZPS0307 - COTTER PIN - NLA

ZPS0307 - COTTER PIN - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. ACH8508 - SPRING - CABLE

ACH8508 - MINI HANDBRAKE CABLE SPRING

Quantity required - 2

28. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

29. 2A5253 - CABLE - NLA

2A5253 - HANDBRAKE CABLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

nla2-j

29a. 21A186 - CABLE - NLA

21A186 - HANDBRAKE CABLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

nla2-j

29b. 21A1358 - CABLE - NLA

21A1358 - HANDBRAKE CABLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

nla2-j

29c. 21A1653 - CABLE - NLA

21A1653 - HANDBRAKE CABLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

See "More Details" for model application.

30. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD - 3/16 UNF X 1/2"

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW 3/16 UNF X 1/2" - See "More Details" for model application.

Quantity required - 8

30a. SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 5/8

SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16 UNF X 5/8 - See "More Details" for model application.

Original Part Number - PMZ310

Quantity required - 8

31. 21A385 - SEALING PAD

21A385 - SEALING PAD

Quantity required - 2/4 - See "More Details" for model application.

32. ACA5522 - FAIRLEAD

ACA5522 - HANDBRAKE CABLE FAIRLEAD

Quantity required - 4

33. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 4

34. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT

Quantity required - 4

35. CLZ411 - CLEVIS PIN

CLZ411 - CLEVIS PIN

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

36. 2A906 - WASHER - NLA

2A906 - TRUNION WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

37. 2A5852 - TRUNNION - NLA

2A5852 - TRUNION - LEVER TO CABLES - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

37a. 2A905 - TRUNION - NLA

2A905 - TRUNION - LEVER TO CABLES - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

38. 21A1359 - RETURN SPRING - NLA

21A1359 - HANDBRAKE RETURN SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE