Fuel Pump

!

01. AZX1818 - FUEL PPUMP

AZX1818 - FUEL PUMP

Quantity required - 1

01a. AZX1818Z - FUEL PUMP - AFTERMARKET

AZX1818Z - AFTERMARKET MINI FUEL PUMP - MKI

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. AUA695 - COVER - NLA

AUA695 - FUEL PUMP COVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. AUA585 - WASHER - NLA

AUA585 - WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

04. AUA699 - SCREW

AUA699 - EARTH SCREW

Quantity required - 1

05. AUA692 - SPADE CONNECTOR

AUA692 - SPADE CONNECTOR

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

06. AUA571 - FILTER - NLA

AUA571 - FILTER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

07. AUA573 - DISC - CORK

AUA573 - SEALING CORK DISC

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

08. AUA574 - COVER - BOTTOM - NLA

AUA574 - FUEL PUMP BOTTOM COVER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

09. AUA575 - DISHED WASHER - NLA

AUA575 - DISHED WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

11. AJD80122 - NUT - NLA

AJD80122 - NUT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

12. ACH9131 - FERRULE - NLA

ACH9131 - MOUNTING FERRULE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

13. 2A2222 - BRACKET - NLA

2A2222 - BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

14. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - Spring Washer - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

15. SE604051 - SCREW PAN HD 1/4 UNF X 5/8

SE604051 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

16. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 1/2 in.

SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

17. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - Spring Washer - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

19. 21A750 - BRACKET - NLA

21A750 - FUEL PUMP BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

20. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - Nut - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

21. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

22. 21A632 - CLIP - NLA

21A632 - FUEL PUMP MOUNTING CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

23. SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 7/8 in.

SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4" UNF X 7/8"

Quantity required - 1

24. GHF221 - NYLOC NUT - 1/4

GHF221 - NYLOC NUT - 1/4"

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

25. ACB9270 - WASHER - NLA

ACB9270 - WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

26. ACB9252 - STRAP - NLA

ACB9252 - RUBBER STRAP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE