948cc & 1098cc - H1 SU Carburettors

SPRITE & MIDGET H1 SU CARBURETTOR PARTS AND FITTINGS
!

01. AUC863T - BRAND NEW CARBS - PAIR

AUC863T - PAIR OF BRAND NEW CARBS

Quantity required - 1

01a. CRK226 - SERVICE/REPAIR KIT

CRK226 - CARBURETTOR SERVICE REPAIR KIT

Quantity required - 1

02. AUC8114A - DAMPER PISTON ASSEMBLY

AUC8114A - DAMPER PISTON ASSEMBLY - With Plastic Cap

Quantity required - 2

03. AUC2141 - FIBRE WASHER

AUC2141 - FIBRE WASHER

Quantity required - 2

04. JZX1394 - SCREW

JZX1394 - FLOAT CHAMBER SCREW

Quantity required - 4

05. WZX1105 - LIFTING PIN KIT

WZX1105 - LIFTING PIN KIT

Quantity required - 2

06. AUD1149 - NEEDLE - EB RICH

AUD1149 - RICH EB NEEDLE

Quantity required - 2

06a. AUD1211 - NEEDLE - GG - STANDARD

AUD1211 - STANDARD GG NEEDLE

Quantity required - 2

06b. AUD1266 - NEEDLE - MOW - WEAK

AUD1266 - WEAK MOW NEEDLE

Quantity required - 2

07. AUC2122 - COPPER WASHER

AUC2122 - JET BEARING COPPER WASHER

Quantity required - 2

08. AUC3230 - JEAT BEARING - UPPER

AUC3230 - UPPER JET BEARING

Quantity required - 2

09. AUC2120 - CORK GLAND

AUC2120 - CORK GLAND

Quantity required - 4

10. AUC2119 - CUP WASHER

AUC2119 - CUP WASHER

Quantity required - 4

11. AUC1158 - SPRING

AUC1158 - JET BEARING SPRING

Quantity required - 2

12. AUC3231 - JET BEARING - LOWER

AUC3231 - LOWER JET BEARING

Quantity required - 2

13. AUC3233 - COPPER WASHER

AUC3233 - COPPER WASHER

Quantity required - 2

14. AUC2118 - CORK GLAND

AUC2118 - CORK GLAND

Quantity required - 2

15. AUC2117 - WASHER SEAL

AUC2117 - SEAL WASHER - ALLUMINNIUM

Quantity required - 2

16. AUC3232 - NUT

AUC3232 - JET ADJUSTER NUT

Quantity required - 2

17. AUC2114 - SPRING

AUC2114 - JEAT BEARING SPRING

Quantity required - 2

18. AUC2121 - NUT - ADJUSTING

AUC2121 - ADJUSTING NUT

Quantity required - 2

18a. WZX1593 - JEAT BEARING KIT

WZX1593 - JET BEARING KIT

Quantity required - 2

19. WZX1595 - MAIN JET KIT - 0.90

WZX1595 - MAIN JET KIT - 0.90

Quantity required - 2

19a. WZX1593 - JET BEARING KIT

WZX1593 - JET BEARING KIT

Quantity required - 2

20. AUC5004 - STAR WASHER

AUC5004 - STAR WASHER

Quantity required - 6

21. AUC5002 - LOCKING WASHER

AUC5002 - LOCKING WASHER

Quantity required - 1

22. AUC5009 - CLEVIS PIN

AUC5009 - CLEVIS PIN

Quantity required - 6

23. AUC1025 - STIRRUP

AUC1025 - STIRRUP

Quantity required - 1

24. AUE35 - TRUNNION

AUE35 - TRUNNION

Quantity required - 2

25. AUC5047 - SCREW

AUC5047 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

26. AUC4667 - SPRING - RETURN

AUC4667 - CHOKE RETURN SPRING

Quantity required - 2

27. AUC3464 - SCREW

AUC3464 - IDLE ADJUSTING SCREW

Quantity required - 2

28. AUC3465 - SPRING

AUC3465 - SPRING

Quantity required - 2

29. AUD2906 - PIN

AUD2906 - LOCKING PIN

Quantity required - 1

30. AUC1045 - SPINDLE

AUC1045 - THROTTLE SPINDLE

Quantity required - 2

31. AUC4781 - SPRING - RETURN

AUC4781 - THROTTLE RETURN SPRING

Quantity required - 1

32. AUC2669 - SCREW

AUC2669 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

33. PWZ102 - FLAT WASHER - 1/8ID

PWZ102 - FLAT WASHER - 1/8 ID

Quantity required - 1

34. AJD8014Z - LOCK NUT

AJD8014Z - IDLE ADJUSTER LOCK NUT

Quantity required - 1

35. AUC1358 - SCREW

AUC1358 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

36. AUC2103 - BUTTERFLY

AUC2103 - BUTTERFLY

37. AJD8206Z - NUT - 3/8

AJD8206Z - NUT - 3/8

Quantity required - 2

38. AUC1389 - WASHER

AUC1389 - WASHER

Quantity required - 4

39. AUC1534 - MOUNTING RUBBER

AUC1534 - MOUNTING RUBBER

Quantity required - 4

40. AUC1387 - BANJO PILLAR

AUC1387 - BANJO PILLAR

Quantity required - 2

41. AUC1384 - WASHER

AUC1384 - FLOAT CHAMBER WASHER

Quantity required - 2

42. 3H2687 - GASKET

3H2687 - CARBURETTOR TO MANIFOLD GASKET

Quantity required - 6

43. AUC1337 - WASHER

AUC1337 - FLOAT CHAMBER MOUNTING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

44. AUC1412 - GASKET

AUC1412 - FLOAT CHAMBER LID GASKET

Quantity required - 2

45. WZX1302 - FLOAT KIT

WZX1302 - FLOAT KIT

Quantity required - 2

46. WZX1100A - VALVE KIT

WZX1100A - VALVE KIT

Original Part Number - AUC8170, WZX1101A

Quantity required - 1

47. AUC1152 - PIN

AUC1152 - FLOAT PIVOT PIN

Quantity required - 2

48. AUC1981 - LEVER

AUC1981 - LEVER

Quantity required - 2

49. AUE253 - LID ASSEMBLY

AUE253 - LID ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 2

50. AUC1928 - FIBRE WASHER

AUC1928 - FIBRE WASHER

Quantity required - 2

51. AUC1557 - WASHER

AUC1557 - ALUMINIUM WASHER

Quantity required - 2

52. AUC1867X - BANJO BOLT

AUC1867X - FLOAT CHAMBER LID BANJO BOLT

Quantity required - 2

53. AUC1866 - OVERFLOW PIPE

AUC1866 - OVERFLOW PIPE

Quantity required - 2

54. AUC2669 - SCREW

AUC2669 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

56. AJD8014Z - LOCK NUT

AJD8014Z - IDLE ADJUSTING LOCK NUT

Quantity required - 4

57. PWZ102 - FLAT WASHER - 1/8 ID

PWZ102 - FLAT WASHER - 1/8 ID

Quantity required - 4

58. AUC2694 - SCREW

AUC2694 - CARB LEVER SCREW

Quantity required - 1

59. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

60. AJD8012Z - LOCK NUT

AJD8012Z - LOCK NUT

Quantity required - 1

61. AUC2411 - CONNECTING ROD

AUC2411 - CONNECTING ROD

Quantity required - 1

62. AUC1045 - SPINDLE

AUC1045 - SPINDLE

Quantity required - 2

62. AUC3464 - SCREW

AUC3464 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

64. AUC3465 - SPRING

AUC3465 - SPRING

Quantity required - 1

65. AUD2906 - LOCKING PIN

AUD2906 - LOCKING PIN

Quantity required - 1

66. 11B542 - PIN

11B542 - PIN

Quantity required - 1

67. 11B543 - COLLAR

11B543 - COLLAR

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

68. 53K1392 - NUT - NLA

53K1392 - NUT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

69. 53K3503 - SCREW

53K3503 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

70. ACH9042 - TRUNNION

ACH9042 - TRUNNION

Quantity required - 1

71. AUC1025 - STIRRUP

AUC1025 - STIRRUP

Quantity required - 1

72. ACH8393 - SPRING - RETURN

ACH8393 - PEDAL RETURN SPRING

Quantity required - 1

73. PWZ203 - WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2

PWZ203 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16 X 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 1

74. ACC5062 - LEVER

ACC5062 - LEVER PIN

Quantity required - 1

75. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 1

76. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 1

77. 21G5077 - CABLE

21G5077 - THROTTLE CABLE

Quantity required - 1

78. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 4

79. SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4 X 7/8 UNF

SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4 X 7/8

Quantity required - 3

80. 88G349 - FERRULE

88G349 - THROTTLE CABLE FERRULE

Quantity required - 2

81. JN2107 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

JN2107 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 1

82. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

Quantity required - 2

83. AHA6256 - PEDAL

AHA6256 - THROTTLE PEDAL

Quantity required - 1

84. GHF500 - SPLIT PIN - 1/16 X 1 1/2

GHF500 - SPLIT PIN - 1/16 X 1 1/2

Quantity required - 1

85. 2A2077 - CROSS LINKAGE

2A2077 - CROSS LINKAGE

86. AHA6255 - LINK

AHA6255 - THROTTLE LINK

Quantity required - 1

87. 2A2086 - CHOKE CABLE

2A2086 - CHOKE CABLE

Quantity required - 1

88. RFN303 - GROMMET

RFN303 - CABLE GROMMET

Quantity required - 1

89. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 X 3/4 OD

GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 X 3/4 OD

Quantity required - 1

90. 2A848 - AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY - FRONT

2A848 - FRONT AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

91. 2A849 - AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY - REAR

2A849 - REAR AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

92. 215-691 - DECAL - 'COOPER'

215-691 - AIR FILTER 'COOPER' DECAL

Quantity required - 2

94. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 4

95. ACA5071 - GASKET

ACA5071 - CAB TO AIR FILTER GASKET

Quantity required - 2

96. GHC11022 - CLIP

GHC11022 - STAINLESS STEEL HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 2

96a. CS4013 - WIRE CLIP

CS4013 - WIRE CLIP - ALTERNATIVE

Quantity required - 2