948cc & 1098cc - Front Anti-Roll Bar

SPRITE & MIDGET FRONT NTI ROLL BAR PARTS ND FITTINGS

!

00. AJJ3314 - ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT - 9/16"

AJJ3314 - STANDARD ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT - 9/16"

Includes anti-roll bar, drop links & bushes

Quantity required - 1

00a. AJJ3357 - ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT - 5/8"

AJJ3357 - FAST ROAD ANTI-ROLL BAR KIT - 5/8"

Includes anti-roll bar, drop links & bushes

Quantity required - 1

01. AHA7013 - ANTI-ROLL BAR - 9/16"

AHA7013 - STANDARD ANTI-ROLL BAR - 9/16"

Quantity required - 1

01a. AHT56 - ANTI-ROLL BAR - 5/8"

AHT56 - FAST ROAD ANTI-ROLL BAR - 5/8"

Quantity required - 1

02. AHA7028 - BRACKET

AHA7028 - ANTI-ROLL BAR MOUNTING BRACKET

Quantity required - 2

03. AHA7012A - DROP LINK - LH

AHA7012A - ANTI-ROLL BAR DROP LINK - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

04. AHA7011A - DROP LINK - RH

AHA7011A - ANTI-ROLL BAR DROP LINK - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

05. GHF203 - NUT - 7/16

GHF203 - NUT - 7/16"

Quantity required - 4

06. GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4

07. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 6

08. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 6

09. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 X 3/4" UNF

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 X 3/4" UNF

Quantity required - 6

10. AHH6541 - BUSH - 9/16"

AHH6451 - MOUNTING BUSH - 9/16"

Quantity required - 2

10a. 1B4526 - BUSH - 5/8"

1B4526  - MOUNTING BUSH - 5/8"

Quantity required - 2

11. BHH2000 - MOUNTING BRACKET

BHH2000 - MOUNTING BRACKET

Quantity Required - 2

12. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 4

13. SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Quantity required - 4

14. AHH6546 - END STOP - 9/16 in.

AHH6546 - FRONT ANTI ROLL BAR END STOP 9/16"

Quantity Required - 2

15. AHH6546K - END STOP BRACKET KIT & FITTINGS - 9/16"

AHH6546K - ANTI-ROLL BAR END STOP BRACKETS & FITTINGS - 9/16"

Quantity required - 1