Coming Soon

!

01. 12B1831 - INLET MANIFOLD - NLA

12B1831 - INLET MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for 29AA, 29AB, 29G & 29GB

02. 12B1834 - CONNECTOR - REAR - NLA

12B1834 - REAR HOT SPOT CONNECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for 29G & 29GB

03. 12B1833 - CONNECTOR - FRONT - NLA

12B1833 - FRONT HOT SPOT CONNECTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for 29G & 29GB

04. BH505101 - BOLT - 5/16 UNC X 1 1/4

BH505101 - BOLT - 5/16 UNC X 1 1/4

Original Part Number - HCZ0510

Quantity required - 4

05. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

06. PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 7/8 in. OD

PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16" X 7/8" OD

Quantity required - 4

07. SH505091 - SCREW - 5/16 X 1 1/8 UNC

SH505091 - SCREW - 5/16 x 1 1/8 UNC

Quantity required - 4

08. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

09. PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16 in. X 7/8 in. OD

PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16" X 7/8" OD

Quantity required - 4

10. 6K518 - FIBRE WASHER - NLA

6K518 - FIBRE WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for - 29G & 29GB

11. 1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER

1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER

Quantity required - 1

12. 2K8150 - PLUG - NLA

2K8150 - WELCH PLUG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

13. 12B1541 - INLET MANIFOLD - SAND CAST - NLA

12B1541 - SAND CAST INLET MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for 29GA

13a. 12B2645 - INLET MANIFOLD - DIE CAST - NLA

12B2645 - DIE CAST INLET MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for 29GA

14. 21K8342 - ADAPTOR - NLA

21K8342 - BRAKE SERVO ADAPTOR - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for - 29AA, 29AB & 29GA

15. CHS2510 - STUD - 5/16 UNC

CHS2510 - STUD - 5/16 UNC

Quantity required - 4

16. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

17. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4

18. 1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER

1B3664 - FIBRE WASHER

Quantity required - 1

19. 2K8150 - PLUG - NLA

2K8150 - WELCH PLUG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

20. 12B2317 - HEATSHIELD

12B2317 - MGC HEAT SHIELD

Suitable for - 29G & 29GB

Quantity required - 1

21. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH604051 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 5/8"

Quantity required - 1

22. GHF321 - WASHER - STAR INT 1/4 in. ID

GHF321 - STAR WASHER - 1/4" ID

Quantity required - 1

23. PWZ204 - WASHER - 1/4 in. X 3/4 in. OD

PWZ204 - FLAT WASHER - 1/4 X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 1

24. 12B1948 - PLATE - NLA

12B1948 - HEATSHIELD SPRING ANCHOR PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

25. 12B2058 - BRACKET - NLA

12B2058 - BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

26. 12B1949 - HEATSHIELD - NLA

12B1949 - MGC HEAT SHIELD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for - 29AA

27. 12B1948 - PLATE - NLA

12B1948 - HEATSHIELD SPRING ANCHOR PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

28. 12B2498 - HEATSHIELD - NLA

12B2498 - MGC HEAT SHIELD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for - 29GA

Use Part Number - 12B2317

29. SH504051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNC

SH504051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNC

Original Part Number - HZS0405

Quantity required - 6

30. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - Spring Washer - 1/4

Quantity required - 6

31. PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

PWZ404 - WASHER - 1/4 X 7/8 OD

Quantity required - 6

32. 12B2597 - PLATE - NLA

12B2597 - SPRING ANCHOR PLATE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

33. AHC70 - SPRING

AHC70 - CARBURETTOR TO HEATSHIELD SPRING

Quantity required - 2

34. 12B2637 - EXTENSION - NLA

12B2637 - HEATSHIELD EXTENSION - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Suitable for 29GA