!

01. AHH5481 - REAR BUMPER

AHH5481 - MGA REAR BUMPER

Quantity required - 1

02. AHH5482 - IRON BRACKET - REAR BUMPER

AHH5482 - MGA REAR BUMPER IRON BRACKET

Quantity required - 2

03. AHH5478 - OVERRIDER - REAR

AHH5478 - MGA REAR OVERRIDER

Quantity required - 2

552218

04. 552218 - PACKING SEAL - NLA

552218 - MGA OVERRIDER PACKING SEAL

Use part number - 37H9871M

Quantity required - 4

04a. 37H9871M - OVERRIDER SEAL - METRE

37H9871M - MGA OVERRIDER SEAL - Sold per metre, cut to 4" lengths to fit.

Alternative to 552218

Quantity required - 1

05. BH606201 - BOLT - 3/8 X 2.1/2 UNF

BH606201 - BOLT - 3/8 X 2 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 2

06. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

07. AHH5494 - WASHER

AHH5494 - WASHER

Quantity required - 2

08. 1G9872 - BEETLE BOLT

1G9872 - MGA BUMPER BEETLE BOLT - 1"

Quantity required - 2

09. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8" UNF

Quantity required - 2

10. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

11. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 in. X 3/4 in. OD

GHF302 - WASHER 3/8" X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 2

12. AHH5494 - WASHER

AHH5494 - MGA WASHER

Quantity required - 2

13. AHH5485 - BOLT

AHH5485 - MGA BUMPER BOLT

Quantity required - 2

15. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8"

Quantity required - 2

16. PWZ206 - WASHER - FLAT - 3/8 in. X 1-1/4 in.

PWZ206 - FLAT WASHER 3/8" X 1 1/4"

17. AHH5484 - DISTANCE PEICE

AHH5484 - MGA BRACKET TO BOLT DISTANCE TUBE

Quantity required - 2

18. PWZ206 - WASHER - FLAT - 3/8 in. X 1-1/4 in.

PWZ206 - FLAT WASHER 3/8" X 1 1/4"

Quantity required - 2

19. AHH5483 - DISTANCE PEICE

AHH5483 - MGA BRACKET TO BOLT DISTANCE PIECE

Quantity required - 2

20. AHH5494 - WASHER

AHH5494 - WASHER

Quantity required - 2

21. AHH5094 - BRACKET - LEFT - REAR BUMPER

AHH5094 - MGA REAR BUMPER BRACKET - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

22. AHH5093 - BRACKET - RIGHT - REAR BUMPER

AHH5093 - MGA REAR BUMPER BRACKET - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

23. HBZ730 - BOLT - 7/16 X 3 3/4"

HBZ730 - BOLT - 7/16 X 3 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

24. BH607321 - BOLT - 7/16 UNF X 4

BH607321 - BOLT - 7/16" X 4"

Quantity required - 2

25. GHF334 - WASHER - SPRING 7/16 in.

GHF334 - SPRING WASHER - 7/16"

Quantity required - 4

26. GHF203 - NUT - 7/16 UNF

GHF203 - NUT - 7/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

27. GHF303 - WASHER - PLAIN

GHF303 - PLAIN WASHER - 7/16 X 7/8"

Quantity required - 2

29. GHF203 - NUT - 7/16 UNF

GHF203 - NUT - 7/16" UNF

Quantity required - 2

30. AAA1645 - SEAL - BUMPER IRON TO BODY

AAA1645 - MGA BUMPER IRON TO BODY SEAL

Quantity required - 2

31. PWZ208 - WASHER - FLAT - 1/2" X 1-1/2"

PWZ208 -  FLAT WASHER - 1/2" X 1 1/2"

Quantity required - 4

32. GHF335 - WASHER - SPRING 1/2 in.

GHF335 - SPRING WASHER - 1/2"

Quantity required - 2

33. GHF204 - NUT 1/2 UNF

GHF204 - NUT 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 2