948cc & 1098cc - Brake & Clutch Pedal

!
nla2-j

01. AHA6407 - BRAKE PEDAL - NLA

AHA6407 - BRAKE PEDAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

01a. AHA6408 - CLUTCH PEDAL - NLA

AHA6408 - CLUTCH PEDAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. AHA5326 - RUBBER PEDAL

AHA5326 - RUBBER PEDAL

Quantity required - 2

03. 2A5575 - CLEVIS PIN

2A5575 - CLEVIS PIN

Quantity required - 2

04. 2A5573 - RETAINER

2A5573 - SPRING RETAINER

Quantity required - 2

05. 2A5576 - FORK END

2A5576 - FORK END

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

06. 1B3498 - WIRE CLIP - NLA

1B3498 - WIRE CLIP - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

06a. GHF502 - SPLIT PIN

GHF502 - SPLIT PIN - Alternative to 1B3498

Quantity required - 2

07. NT605041 - LOCKING NUT - 5/16"

NT605041 - LOCKING NUT - 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

08. AHA6409 - ROD

AHA6409 - ACTUATING ROD

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

09. 2A5564 - BUSH - NLA

2A5564 - PIVOT BUSH - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

10. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 1

11. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 1

12. 2A5568 - BOLT

2A5568 - PIVOT BOLT

Quantity required - 1

13. 2A5574 - RETURN SPRING

2A5574 - RETURN SPRING

Quantity required - 2

14. GHF101 - SCREW

GHF101 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

15. JN2107 - LOCKING NUT - 1/4"

JN2107 - LOCKING NUT - 1/4"

Quantity required - 4

16. 2A5572 - DRAUGHT EXCLUDER

2A5572 - DRAUGHT EXCLUDER

Quantity required - 1

17. AHA6366 - SEAL

AHA6366 - PEDAL BOX APETURE SEAL

Quantity required - 2

18. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4"

SH604051 - PEDAL BOX RETAINING SCREW - 1/4"

Quantity required - 9

19. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 9