948cc & 1098cc - Switches, Fuses & Control Box - Sprite MKI

!

01. 8G548 - END COVER - CABLE

8G548 - Battery Terminal Insulating Gaiter

Quantity required - as required

02. 3H949 - SWITCH - STARTER

3H949 - STARTER SWITCH

Quantity required - 1

03. 3H950 - BLOCK - STARTER CABLE

3H950 STARTER CABLE BLOCK

Quantity required - 1

04. 2A2085 - CABLE - STARTER

2A2085 - STARTER CABLE

Quantity required - 1

05. RFN303 - GROMMET

RFN303 - CABLE GROMMET

Quantity required - 1

06. 2A9074 - SWITCH - INDICATOR

2A9074 - INDICATOR SWITCH

Quantity required - 1

07. 2H4841 - SWITCH - WIPER

2H4841 - WIPER SWITCH

Quantity required - 1

08. 11K9101 - SWITCH - WIPER

11K9101 - SIPWER SWITCH - KNOB

Quantity required - 1

09. 3H1557 - SWITCH - IGNITION/LIGHT SWITCH

3H1557 - IGNITION/LIGHT SWITCH

Quantity required - 1

10. 3H1558 - KNOB - IGNITION & LIGHTS

3H1558 - IGNITION & LIGHTS KNOB

Quantity required - 1

11. 24G1345 - KEY BARREL - IGNITION SWITCH

24G1345 - IGNITION SWITCH KEY BARREL AND KEYS

Quantity required - 1

12. GFU2101 - FLASHER UNIT - SCREW ON

GFU2101 - FLASHER UNIT - With Screw On Connectors

Quantity required - 1

13. SE604031 - SCREW - PAN HD

SE604031 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 1

14. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

15. BHA4698 - SWITCH - PANEL LIGHT

BHA4698 - PANEL LIGHT SWITCH

Quantity required - 1

16. 2A9102 - BRACKET

2A9102 - HEADLAMP DIPPING SWITCH BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

17. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

18. SE604041 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

SE604041 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

19. 11G2007 - SWITH - DIPPING

11G2007 - HEADLIGHT DIPPING SWITCH

Quantity required - 1

20. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 6

21. PMZ307 - SCREW

PMZ307 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

22. 3H1835 - CONTROL BOX - SCREW

3H1835 - CONTROL BOX - SCREW TYPE

Quantity required - 1

23. PMZ320 - SCREW

PMZ320 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

24. 1G2613 - FUSEBOX

1G2613 - FUSEBOX

Quantity required - 1

25. GFS35X - FUSE - 35AMP

GFS35X - 35 AMP FUSE

Quantity required - 4

26. SE910201 - SCREW - 3/16UNF X 5/8

SE910201 - SCREW 3/16 UNF X 5/8

Quantity required - 2