MGA 1500 - Waterpumps & Fittings

!
nla2-j

01. 1G2301 - BODY - WATERPUMP - NLA

1G2301 - MGA WATERPUMP BODY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - GWP103

nla2-j

02. 11G209 - PLUG - WATER PUMP - NLA

11G209 - MGA WATERPUMP PLUG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. 2K4958 - WASHER - FIBRE - 5/16 ID

2K4958 - FIBRE WASHER - 5/16" ID

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

04. 11G1685 - SPINDLE - WITH VANE - NLA

11G6185 - MGA SPINDLE - WITH VANE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

05. 8G698 - SEAL - WATERPUMP - NLA

8G698 - MGA WATERPUMP SEAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

06. 1G2303 - DISTANCE PIECE - NLA

1G2303 - MGA DISTANCE PIECE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

07. 2K8450 - WASHER - FELT - NLA

2K8450 - MGA FELT WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

08. 1A2065 - RETAINER - INNER - NLA

1A2065 - MGA INNER RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

09. 1A2066 - RETAINER - OUTER - NLA

1A2066 - MGA OUTER RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

10. 2A457 - BALL BEARING - NLA

2A457 - MGA BALL BEARING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

11. 1A2064 - RETAINER - NLA

1A2064 - MGA RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

12. 1G2310 - RETAINER - NLA

1G2310 - MGA RETAINER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

13. 1A2068 - RING - SPRING - NLA

1A2068 - MGA RING - SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

14. 6K49 - KEY - PULLEY - NLA

6K49 - MGA KEY FOR PULLEY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

15. 11G204 - HUB - PULLEY - NLA

11G204 - HUB FOR PULLEY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

16. 2K5896 - WASHER - NLA

2K5896 - MGA WASHER FOR HUB SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

17. NT607041 - NUT

NT607041 - MGA NUT

Original Part Number - FNZ207

Quantity required - 1

18. GWP103 - WATERPUMP

GWP103 - MGA WATERPUMP

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

19. 1H1152 - VANE - WATERPUMP - NLA

1H1152 - MGA WATERPUMP VANE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

20. 1H1153 - BEARING - WITH SPINDLE - NLA

1H1153 - MGA BEARING WITH SPINDLE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

21. 1H1154 - HUB - PULLEY - NLA

1H1154 - MGA WATERPUMP PULLEY HUB - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

22. 2A778 - WIRE FOR BEARING - NLA

2A778 - MGA WIRE FOR BEARING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

23. 53K1433 - SCREW - LUBRICATING POINT - NLA

53K1433 - MGA SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

24. 2K4974 - WASHER - FIBRE - NLA

2K4974 - MGA FIBRE WASHER - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

25. 8G698 - SEAL - WATERPUMP - NLA

8G698 - MGA WATERPUMP SEAL - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

nla2-j

26. 8G742 - PULLEY - WATERPUMP - NLA

8G742 - MGA WATERPUMP PULLEY - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - 11G200

27. 88G422 - GASKET - WATERPUMP

88G422 - MGA WATERPUMP GASKET

Original Part Number - 1G2302

Quantity required - 1

30. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

31. 12A526 - BRACKET - REAR

12A526 - MGA DYNAMO REAR MOUNTING BRACKET

Original Part Number - 2A758

Quantity required - 1

32. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 2

33. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 4

34. 2A128 - PILLAR - ADJUSTER LINK

2A128 - MGA DYNAMO PILLAR ADJUSTER LINK

Quantity required - 1

35. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8" UNF

Quantity required - 1

36. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Quantity required - 1

37. 12G2102A - PULLEY - DYNAMO - 1500 - ALLUMINIUM

12G2102A - MGA 1500 ALLUMINIUM DYNAMO PULLEY

Original Part Number - 2A412

Quantity required - 1 

37a. 12G2102 - PULLEY - STEEL

12G2102 - MGA 1500 STEEL DYNAMO PULLEY

Quantity required - 1

38. 12H67 - LINK - ADJUSTER

12H67 - MGA DYNAMO ADJUSTING LINK

Quantity required - 1

39. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 in. X 3/4 in. OD

GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8" X 3/4" OD

Quantity required - 1

40. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Quantity required - 1

41. GHF223 - NUT - 3/8 UNF NYLOC

GHF223 - SELF LOCKING NUT 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 1

42. SH505051 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH505051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Quantity required - 1

43. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

44. SH605091 - SCREW

SH605091 - SCREW

Quantity required - 1

45. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

46. GHF222 - NUT - 5/16 UNF NYLOC

GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 1

 

47. BH605131 - BOLT - 5/16 UNF X 1 5/8" - 1600

BH605131 - BOLT - 5/16 UNF X 1 5/8" - DYNAMO TO WATERPUMP

Original Part Number - HBZ0513

Quantity required - 1

48. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 1

49. GHF222 - NUT - 5/16 UNF NYLOC

GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16" UNF

Quantity required - 1

 

50. AEC82 - FAN - DYNAMO - 1500

AEC82 - MGA 1500 DYNAMO FAN

Original Part Number - 1G1783

Quantity required - 1 

51. AEG129 - BLADE - FAN - METAL - 6 BLADE

AEG129 - MGA 6 BLADE METAL FAN BLADE

Quantity required - 1

52. SH604031 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 3/8 in.

SH604031 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 3/8"

Original Part Number - HZS0406

Quantity required - 4

53. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 4

54. GCB10900 - FAN BELT

GCB10900 - MGA FAN BELT

Quantity required - 1

55. 11G176 - SLEEVE - BLANKING

11G176 - MGA BLANKING SLEEVE

Quantity required - 1