948cc & 1098cc - Boot Lid, Badges & Fittings - Sprite MKII, III & Midget MKI, II

.

!

01. CZJ351 - BOOT LID

CZJ351 - COMPLETE BOOT LID

Quantity required - 1

02. AHA5699 - BADGE - 'SPRITE'

AHA5699 - 'SPRITE' BOOT BADGE

Suitable for Sprite MKII & MKIII models.

Quantity required - 1

03. AHA5683 - BADGE - 'MIDGET'

AHA5683 - 'MIDGET' BOOT BADGE

Suitable for Midget MKI & MKII models.

Quantity required - 1

04. PFS104 - SPIRE CLIP - 1/8

PFS104 - SPIRE CLIP - 1/8" DIA

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

05. AHH5261 / ADH2477 - SURROUND - NLA

AHH5261 / ADH2477 - 'MG' SURROUND - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

05a. AHH5261C - 3 PIECE BADGE SET

AHH5261C - 3 PIECE OCTAGONAL BADGE SET

Suitable for Midget MKI & MKII models.

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

06. ADH2475 - 'M' BADGE - NLA

ADH2475 - 'M' BADGE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - AHH5261C

nla2-j

07. ADH2476 - 'G' BADGE - NLA

ADH2476 - 'G' BADGE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Use Part Number - AHH5261C

08. PFS103 - PUSH ON FIXING

PFS103 - 'PUSH ON' FIXING

Quantity required - 13

09. AHA6314 - HINGE - RH

AHA6314 - BOOTLID HINGE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

10. AHA6315 - HINGE - LH

AHA6315 - BOOTLID HINGE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

11. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 10

12. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 10

13. ALH2573 - HANDLE & LOCK

ALH2573 - BOOT HANDLE & LOCK WITH TWO KEYS

Suitable upto chassis number:- H-AN6-8691 & G-AN1-4581

Quantity required - 1

13a. AHA6357 - HANDLE & LOCK

AHA6357 - BOOT HANDLE & LOCK WITH TWO KEYS

Suitable from chassis number:- H-AN6-8692 & G-AN1-4582

Quantity required - 1

16. ALA2466 - GASKET

ALA2466 - BOOT LID HANDLE GASKET

Quantity required - 1

17. 53K1420 - NUT

53K1420 - LOCKING NUT

Quantity required - 2

18. AHA5807 - LOCKING MECHANISM

AHA5807 - LOCKING MECHANISM

Quantity required - 1

19. SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 X 5/8" UNF

Quantity required - 2

20. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

21. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

22. AHA5810 - STRIKER PLATE

AHA5810 - STRIKER PLATE

Quantity required - 1

23. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

24. GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8 OD

GHF306 - PLAIN WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8 OD

Quantity required - 2

25. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

26. AHA5811 - PROP

AHA5811 - BOOT LID PROP

Quantity required - 1

27. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2" OD

Quantity required - 1

27a. GHF502 - SPLIT PIN - 3/32 X 1 1/2

GHF502 - SPLIT PIN - 3/32 X 1 1/2

Quantity required - 1

28. AJD7722 - THACKERY WASHER - 1/4

AJD7722 - THACKERY WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 1

29. AAA1524 - CLIP

AAA1524 - BOOT STAY CLIP

Quantity required - 1

30. AB606031 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

AB606031 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 2

31. CHA797 - SEAL

CHA797 - BOOTLID TO BODY SEAL

Quantity required - 1

32. AHA6207 - BUFFER - LOWER

AHA6207 - LOWER BOOT LID BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

33. AHA6213 - BUFFER - UPPER

AHA6213 - UPPER BOOT LID BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

34. PMZ210 - SCREW

PMZ210 - SCREW

Quantity required - 4

35. WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 4

36. NH806011 - NUT

NH806011 - NUT

Quantity required - 4

37. AHA6252 - BOOT RACK

AHA6252 - BOOT RACK

Quantity required - 1

38. PMP514 - SCREW - CHROME - 5/16 X 7/8

PMP514 - CHROME SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8

Quantity required - 4

39. GHF304 - WASHER - 1/2 X 1

GHF304 - FLAT WASHER - 1/2 X 1" UNF

Quantity required - 4

40. GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF222 - NYLOC NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 4