948cc & 1098cc - Bonnet & Fittings - Sprite MKII, III & Midget MKI, II

!

01. CZJ380 - BONNET ASSEMBLY

CZJ380 - COMPLETE BONNET ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

02. 14A4684 - HINGE

14A4684 - BONNET HINGE

Quantity required - 2

04. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 8

05. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 8

06. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 8

07. BH605241 - BOLT - 5/16 X 3 UNF

BH605241 - BOLT - 5/16 X 3UNF

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF242 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF242 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

09. 14A7074 - MOULDING

14A7074 - CENTRE BONNET MOULDING

Quantity required - 1

09a. 14A7074FK - FITTING KIT

14A7074FK - CENTRE BONNET MOULDING FITTING KIT

Quantity required - 1

10. AHA5700 - STUD

AHA5700 - BONNET MOULDING STUD - NO. 1 & 2

Quantity required - 2

11. AHH6360 - STUD

AHH6360 - BONNET MOULDING STUD - NO. 3

Quantity required - 1

12. AHA6257 - STUD

AHA6257 - BONNET MOULDING STUD - NO. 4

Quantity required - 1

13. AHA5702 - STUD

AHA5702 - BONNET MOULDING STUD - NO. 5

Quantity required - 1

14. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 3

15. GHF206 - NUT

GHF206 - NUT

Quantity required - 3

16. WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

WL700061 - SPRING WASHER

Quantity required - 2

17. NH806011 - NUT

NH806011 - NUT

Quantity required - 2

18. AHA5518 - BADGE - SPRITE

AHA5518 - WINGED SPRITE BONNET BADGE - plastic

Suitable for Sprite MKI & MKII models

Quantity required - 1

19. 14A5542X - CLIP

14A5542X - BONNET BADGE CLIP

Quantity required - 4

20. AHA5654 - BUFFER - FRONT

AHA5654 - FRONT CORNER BONNET BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

21. NT605041 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

NT605041 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

Quantity required - 2

22. AHA5674 - BUFFER - SIDE

AHA5674 - BONNET SIDE BUFFER

Quantity required - 2

23. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 4

24. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 4

25. GHF206 - NUT

GHF206 - NUT

Quantity required - 4

26. AHA7640 - PROP ROD

AHA7640 - BONNET PROP ROD

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

27. AAA2398 - SPRING - NLA

AAA2398 - BONNET PROP ANTI-RATTLE SPRING - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

28. GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

GHF301 - WASHER - 5/16 X 5/8

Quantity required - 1

29. AHH5460 - CLIP

AHH5460 - BONNET PROP CLIP

Quantity required - 1

30. PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

31. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

32. GHF206 - NUT

GHF206 - NUT

Quantity required - 2

33. AHA5653B - CABLE - ROUND

AHA5653B - BONNET CABLE PULL - ROUND HANDLE

Quantity required - 1

33a. CHA460 - CABLE - T-HANDLE

CHA460 - T-HANDLE BONNET PULL CABLE

Quantity required - 1

34. AHA5517 - BRACKET

AHA5517 - BONNET RELEASE PULL BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

35. PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

PMZ306 - SCREW - 3/16 X 3/8 UNF

Quantity required - 2

36. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

37. PCR307 - P-CLIP 3/16 X 7/32

PCR307 - P-CLIP - 3/16 X 7/32

Quantity required - 1

38. PMZ308 - SCREW - PAN HEAD

PMZ308 - PAN HEAD SCREW

Quantity required - 1

39. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

40. GHF206 - NUT

GHF206 - NUT

Quantity required - 1

41. RFR103 - GROMMET

RFR103 - GROMMET - 3/16

Quantity required - 1

42. 600395 - GROMMET

600395 - GROMMET

Quantity required - 1

43. 24G1052K - NIPPLE ASSEMBLY

24G1052K - NIPPLE ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

44. 53K1016 - SCREW

53K1016 - TRUNNION SCREW

Quantity required - 1

45. AHA5543 - CUP

AHA5543 - BONNET LOCATING CUP

Quantity required - 1

45a. AHA5543SS - CUP - STAINLESS

AHA5543SS - BONNET LOCATING CUP - STAINLESS STEEL

Quantity required - 1

46. 4G3035 - CATCHPLATE

4G3035 - BONNET CATCHPLATE

Quantity required - 1

47. 4G2494 - SPRING

4G2494 - BONNET CABLE SPRING

Quantity required - 1

48. SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

SH604051 - SCREW - 1/4 X 5/8 UNF

Quantity required - 3

49. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 3

50. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 3

51. 14G2444 - PIN - LOCATING

14G2444 - BONNET LOCATING PIN

Quantity required - 1

52. 4G3676 - THIMBLE

4G3676 - BONNET THIMBLE

Quantity required - 1

53. 4G1588 - SPRING

4G1588 - BONNET LOCK SPRING

Quantity required - 1

54. NT606041 - NUT - 3/8UNF

NT606041 - NUT - 3/8" UNF

Quantity required - 1

55. GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER - 3/8

Quantity required - 1

56. 14A366 - HOOK, PIVOT & SPRING

14A366 - HOOK, PIVOT & SPRING SAFETY CATCH

57. 4B8646 - SPRING

4B8646 - BONNET HOOK SPRING

Quantity required -

58. AHA5617 - CATCH

AHA5617 - SAFETY HOOK CATCH

Quantity required - 1

58a. AHA5617SS - CATCH - STAINLESS

AHA5617SS - BONNET SAFETY HOOK CATCH - STAINLESS STEEL

Quantity required - 1

59. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - SCREW

Quantity required - 2

60. GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8 OD

GHF306 - WASHER - 3/16 X 3/8 OD

Quantity required - 2

61. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1