948cc & 1098cc - Quarter Light Assembly - Sprite MKIII & Midget MKII

!
nla2-j

01. AHA7774 - RIVET - NLA

AHA7774 - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Upper half of pivot to outer frame.

nla2-j

02. AHA7463 - TOP PIVOT - UPPER - RH - NLA

AHA7463 - TOP PIVOT UPPER HALF - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

02a. AHA7464 - TOP PIVOT - LOWER - LH - NLA

AHA7464 - TOP PIVOT UPPER HALF - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

03. AHA7465 - TOP PIVOT - LOWER - RH - NLA

AHA7465 - TOP PIVOT LOWER HALF - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03a. AHA9985 - TOP PIVOT - LOWER - LH

AHA9985 - TOP PIVOT LOWER HALF - LEFT

04. CMZ204 - SCREW

CMZ204 - SCREW - 1/8 X 1/4"

Quantity required - 4

05. AHA7416 - SEAL - RIGHT

AHA7416 - QUARTER LIGHT SEAL - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

05a. AHA7417 - SEAL - LEFT

AHA7417 - QUARTER LIGHT SEAL - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

06. AHA7482 - GLASS - RIGHT

AHA7482 - QUARTER LIGHT GLASS - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

06a. AHA7483 - GLASS - LEFT

AHA7483 - QUARTER LIGHT GLASS - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

07. 27H8705 - GLAZING SEAL - PER METRE

27H8705 - QUARTER LIGHT GLAZING SEAL - SOLD PER METRE

Quantity required - as required - cut to 19" -

08. AHH7448 - FELT - VERTICAL CHANNEL

AHH7448 - QUARTER LIGHT VERTICAL CHANNEL FELT

Quantity required - 2

09. AHA9973 - QUARTER LIGHT - STAINLESS - RIGHT

AHA9973 - STANLESS STEEL QUARTER LIGHT - Straight Handle - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

 

09a. AHA9974 - QUARTER LIGHT - STAINLESS - LEFT

AHA9974 - STANLESS STEEL QUARTER LIGHT - Straight Handle - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

10. 17H2530 - CORNER BLOCK - ORIGINAL

17H2530 - QUARTER LIGHT CORNER BLOCK - ORIGINAL STYLE

Quantity required - 2

11. AHH8935 - CORNER BLOCK - ALTERNATIVE

AHH8935 - QUARTER LIGHT CORNER BLOCK - ALTERNATIVE STYLE

Quantity required - 2

12. 37H2975 - BRACKET & PIVOT

37H2975 - LOCKING HANDLE BRACKET & PIVOT

Quantity required - 2

13. AHA7473 - WASHER - WAVED

AHA7473 - WAVED WASHER

Quantity required - 2

14. AHA7474 - PIN

AHA7474 - HANDLE TO PIVOT PIN

Quantity required - 2

15. AFH6532 - HANDE - CURVED - RH

AHF6532 - QUARTER LIGHT CURVED HANDLE - RIGHT

Quantity required - 1

15a. AFH6533 - HANDLE - CURVED - LH

AHF6533 - QUARTER LIGHT CURVED HANDLE - LEFT

Quantity required - 1

16. CZP404 - SCREW - UPPER

17. 17H2503 - SCREW - LOWER

17H2503 - LOWER CORNER FINISHER TO FRAME SCREW

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

18. AHA7484 - CAPPING - FRONT - RH - NLA

AHA7484 - FRONT CORNER CAPPING - RIGHT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

18a. AHA7485 - CAPPING - FRONT - LH - NLA

AHA7485 - FRONT CORNER CAPPING - LEFT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

19. SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8" UNF

SH605071 - SCREW - 5/16 X 7/8" UNF

Quantity required - 4

20. GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER - 5/16

Quantity required - 4

21. PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16 X 7/8 OD

PWZ305 - WASHER - 5/16 X 7/8OD

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

22. KXR416 - RIVET - NLA

KXR416 - RIVET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE - Shim to front frame foot.

nla2-j

23. AHA7696 - SHIM - 1/16" THICK - NLA

AHA7696 - 1/16" THICK SHIM - NO LONGER AVAILABLE - front frame foor to door

24. AHA7553X - STUD PLATE

AHA7553X - QUARTER LIGHT STUD PLATE - BRACKET TO DROP GLASS CHANNEL

Quantity required - 2

25. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 10

nla2-j

26. AHA7315 - BRACKET - NLA

AHA7315 - DROP GLASS CHANNEL TO DOOR BRACKET - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

27. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 10

28. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

29. SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2 UNF

SH604041 - SCREW - 1/4 X 1/2" UNF

Quantity required - 4

30. AHA7746 - SEAL - RH

AHA7746 - QUARTER LIGHT SEAL - RIGHT - Quarter light to door

Quantity required - 1

30a. AHA7747 - SEAL - LH

AHA7747 - QUARTER LIGHT SEAL - LEFT - Quarter light to door

Quantity required - 1

31. AHA7543X - STUD PLATE

AHA7543X - QUARTER LIGHT TO DOOR STUD PLATE

Quantity required - 4

nla2-j

32. AHA7774 - RIVET - NLA

AHA7774 - RIVET - front stud plate to frame - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

33. AHA7773 - RIVET - NLA

AHA7773 - RIVET - rear stud plate & latch to frame - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

34. AHH6343 - NUT

AHH6343 - NUT - Stud plate to door

Quantity required - 4

35. GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4

Quantity required - 2

36. GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

GHF300 - WASHER - 1/4 X 1/2 OD

Quantity required - 4

37. AHA9981 - PIVOT

AHA9981 - BOTTOM QUARTER LIGHT PIVOT

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

38. AHA7467 - DISTANCE TUBE - NLA

AHA7467 - BOTTOM PIVOT DISTANCE TUBE - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

39. AHA7544 - SPRING

AHA7544 - BOTTOM PIVOT SPRING

Quantity required - 2

40. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 4