998cc & 1098cc - Hoods, Frames & Fittings - Sprite MKIII & Midget MKII

!

01. AHA7371WO - HOOD - VINYL - BLACK

AHA7371WO - OE VINYL BLACK HOOD

Quantity required - 1

02. 7H9864 - BUTTON

7H9864 - DURABLE DOT BUTTON

Quantity required - 4

03. 7H9868 - SOCKET

7H9868 - DURABLE DOT SOCKET

Quantity required - 4

04. 14A6537 - EYELET

14A6537 - INNER "B" POST EYELET

Quantity required - 2

05. 14A6538 - WASHER

14A6538 - EYELET WASHER

Quantity required - 2

06. TFS106 - FASTENER & WASHER - "TENAX"

TFS106 - "TENAX" FASTENER & WASHER

Quantity required - 4

07. 610624 - METAL STUD

610624 - DURABLE DOT METAL STUD

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF400 - SCREW

GHF400 - SELF TAPPING SCREW

Quantity required - 2

09. AHH6439 - PAD - HEADER RAIL

AHH6439 - HEADER RAIL PAD

Quantity required - 2

10. GHF400 - SCREW

GHF400 - SELF TAPPING SCREW

Quantity required - 6

11. AHA7709 - CATCH - CHROME

AHA7709 - OVER CENTRE CHROME CATCH

Quantity required - 2

12. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 4

13. 53K126 - SCREW

53K126 - CATCH TO HEADER RAIL SCREW

Quantity required - 4

14. AHA7645 - FRAME - RIGHT

AHA7645 - RIGHT HOOD FRAME

Quantity required - 1

15. AHA7646 - FRAME - LEFT

AHA7646 - LEFT HOOD FRAME

Quantity required - 1

16. AHA5217 - STOWAGE STRAP

AHA5217 - STOWAGE STRAP

Quantity required - 1

17. AHA9052 - HEADER RAIL - BLACK

AHA9052 - BLACK HEADER RAIL

Quantity required - 1

18. GHF600 - RIVET

GHF600 - RETAINER TO HEADER RAIL RIVET

Quantity required - 15

19. AHA7350 - SEAL

AHA7350 - RETAINER SEAL

Quantity required - 1

20. BHH2273 - SEAL

BHH2273 - HEADER RAIL SEAL

Quantity required - 1

21. 14B1730 - RETAINER - CHROME

14B1730 - CHROME HOOD BAR RETAINER - ON REAR DECK

Quantity required - 2

22. 11K5564 - COLLAR

11K5564 - COLLAR SPACER

Quantity required - 2

23. PWZ203 - WASHER - 3/16"

PWZ203 - FLAT WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

24. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

25. PMZ305 - SCREW - 3/16"

PMZ305 - SCREW - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

26. TFP1006 - PEG - "TENAX"

TFP1006 - "TENAX" PEG

Quantity required - 2

27. 2K4936 - WASHER - LEATHER

2K4936 - LEATHER WASHER

Quantity required - 2

28. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 2

29. GHF206 - NUT

GHF206 - NUT

Quantity required - 2

30. 14A6536 - TURN BUTTON

14A6536 - TURN BUTTON

Quantity required - 2

31. RA608236 - RIVET

RA608236 - 'B' POST INNER RIVET

Quantity required -2

32. 610624 - METAL STUD

610624 - DURABLE DOT METAL STUD

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

33. BAG - HOOD - NLA

HOOD COVER BAG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE
nla2-j

34. BAG - FRAME - NLA

HOOD FRAME STOWAGE BAG - NO LONGER AVAILABLE