MGA 1500 - Air Filter

!

01. AHH5147 - FILTER ASSEMBLY - FRONT

AHH5147 - MGA FRONT AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

02. AHH5148 - FILTER ASSEMBLY - REAR

AHH5148 - MGA REAR AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY

Quantity required - 1

03. 12G2125 - GASKET - CARBURETTOR TO FILTER

12G2125 - MGB CARBURETTOR TO AIR FILTER GASKET

Quantity required - 2

04. AHH5441 - FELT PAD

AHH5441 - MGA AIR FILTER FELT PAD

Quantity required - 4

05. AHH5442 - FILTER ELEMENT

AHH5442 - MGA AIR FILTER FILTER ELEMENT

Quantity required - 2

06. ACA5524 - BREATHER HOSE

ACA5524 - MGA AIR FILTER BREATHER HOSE

Original Part Number - AHH5149

Quantity required - 1

07. ACA5290 - CLIP - BREATHER HOSE

ACA5290 - MGA BREATHER HOSE CLIP

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF120 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 3/4 in.

GHF120 - SCREW 5/16 UNF X 3/4"

Quantity required - 4

10. AHH5394 - HOSE - AIR INTAKE

AHH5394 - MGA AIR INTAKE HOSE

Quantity required - 1

11. AHH5714 - CLIP - AIR INTAKE HOSE

AHH5714 - MGA CLIP FOR AIR INTAKE HOSE

Quantity required - 1

12. PMZ316 - SCREW

PMZ316 - MGA SCREW

Quantity required - 1

13. WL700101 - WASHER - SPRING 3/16 in.

WL700101 - SPRING WASHER - 3/16"

Quantity required - 1

14. FNZ103 - NUT - PLAIN

FNZ103 - PLAIN NUT - 10.32UNF  5/16 AF

Quantity required - 1