MGA 1500 - Exhaust Manifold

!
nla2-j

01. 48G143E - MANIFOLD - NLA

48G143E - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

02. AEH194 - STUD

AEH194 - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUD

Quantity required - 3

03. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 3

nla2-j

04. GEX77524 - NUT - NLA

GEX77524 - MGA NUT - NOT CURRENTLY AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - AEH195

nla2-j

05. AEH660 - INDUCTION - NLA

AEH660 - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD INDUCTION - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - AEH174

06. 53K2236 - STUD - MANIFOLD TO CARB

53K2236 - MGA MANIFOLD TO CARBURETTOR STUD

Quantity required - 4

07. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 in. X 3/4 in. OD

GHF302 - WASHER 3/8" X 3/4" OD

Original Part Number - PWZ106

Quantity required - 4

08. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8" UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ106

Quantity required - 4

09. GEG602Z - GASKET - MANIFOLD

GEG602Z - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET

Original Part Number - 1G2417

Quantity required - 1

10. FHS2515 - STUD - MANIFOLD - LONG

FHS2515 - MGA EXHAUST TO MANIFOLD LONG STUD

Original Part Number - 53K490

Quantity Required - 4

11. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 6

12. AHH8382 - NUT - DEEP - 5/16 UNF

AHH8382 - DEEP NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - AHH5171

Quantity required - 6

13. 1G2418 - WASHER - MANIFOLD

1G2418 - MGA MANIFOLD WASHER

Quantity Required - 4

14. AHH5299 - STUD - INLET

AHH5299 - MGA EXHAUST INLET MANIFOLD STUD

Quantity required -2

15. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Original Part Number - LWZ206

Quantity required - 2

16. NT606041 - NUT - 3/8 in. UNF

NT606041 - NUT 3/8" UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ206

Quantity required - 2

17. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 in. X 3/4 in. OD

GHF302 - WASHER 3/8" X 3/4" OD

Original Part Number - PWZ106

Quantity required - 1

18. AHH5713 - SPACER - CARB TO MANIFOLD

AHH5713 - MGA CARBURETTOR TO MANIFOLD SPACER

Original Part Number - AEG311

Quantity required - 2

19. AEH551 - GASKET - CARB TO MANIFOLD

AEH551 - MGA CARBURETTOR TO MANIFOLD GASKET

Quantity required - 6

20. AEH281 - PLUG - INLET MANIFOLD

AEH281 - MGA INLET MANIFOLD PLUG

Quantity required - 1