MGA 1600 & MKII - Exhaust Manifold

!
nla2-j

01. AEH660 - INDUCTION - NLA

AEH660 - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD INDUCTION - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - AEH174

02. 2K8159 - CORE PLUG - 1 1/8

2K8159 - CORE PLUG - 1 1/8

Quantity required - 2

03. AEH281 - PLUG - INLET MANIFOLD

AEH281 - MGA INLET MANIFOLD PLUG

Quantity required - 1

04. 53K2236 - STUD - MANIFOLD TO CARB

53K2236 - MANIFOLD TO CARBURETTOR STUD

Quantity required - 4

05. AHH5339 - BRACKET

AHH5339 - MGA EXHAUST SPRING BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

06. GHF302 - WASHER - 3/8 in. X 3/4 in. OD

GHF302 - WASHER 3/8" X 3/4" OD

Original Part Number - PWZ106

Quantity required - 4

07. GHF202 - NUT - 3/8 UNF

GHF202 - NUT - 3/8" UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ106

Quantity required - 4

08. AHH5299 - STUD - INLET

AHH5299 - MGA EXHAUST INLET MANIFOLD STUD

Quantity required -2

09. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Original Part Number - LWZ206

Quantity required - 2

10. NT606041 - NUT - 3/8 in. UNF

NT606041 -  NUT 3/8" UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ206

Quantity required - 2

nla2-j

11. 48G143E - MANIFOLD - NLA

48G143E - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

12. AEH194 - STUD

AEH194 - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUD

Quantity required - 3

13. GHF333 - WASHER - SPRING 3/8 in.

GHF333 - SPRING WASHER 3/8"

Original Part Number - LWZ206

Quantity required - 3

nla2-j

14. GEX77524 - NUT - NLA

GEX77524 -  NUT - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Original Part Number - AEH195

15. GEG602Z - GASKET - MANIFOLD

GEG602Z - MGA EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET

Quantity required - 1

16. 1G2418 - WASHER - MANIFOLD

1G2418 - MANIFOLD WASHER

Quantity Required - 4

17. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 6

18. AHH8382 - NUT - DEEP - 5/16 UNF

AHH8382 - DEEP NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - AHH5171

Quantity required - 6