MGA 1500 - Horns

!

01. GFU2101 - FLASHER UNIT

GFU2101 - MGA FLASHER UNIT

Original Part Number - 11G9093

Quantity required - 1

nla2-j

02. PMZ508 - PAN HEAD SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 1 - NLA

PMZ508 - MGA FLASHER UNIT PAN HEAD SCREW - NO LONGER AVAILABLE

03. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Original Part Number - LWZ205

Quantity required - 2

04. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ105

Quantity required - 2

05. 3H1454 - RELAY

3H1454 - MGA RELAY

Quantity required - 1

06. SE604041 - SCREW PAN HD 1/4 UNF X 1/2

SE604041 - PAN HEAD SCREW 1/4 UNF X 1/2"

Original Part Number - PMZ0408

Quantity required - 2

08. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - 1/4 UNF NUT

Quantity required - 2

09. 1B9007 - HORN - LOW NOTE - LEFT

1B9007 - MGA LEFT LOW NOTE HORN

Quantity required - 1

09a. 1B9008 - HORN - HIGH NOTE - RIGHT

1B9008 - MGA RIGHT HIGH NOTE HORN

Quantity required - 1

10. AAA2107 - BRACKET - LEFT

AAA2107 - MGA LEFT HORN BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

10a. AAA2088 - BRACKET - RIGHTT

AAA2088 - MGA RIGHT HORN BRACKET

Quantity required - 1

11. SH605051 - SCREW - 5/16 UNF X 5/8 in.

SH605051 - SCREW 5/16 UNF X 5/8"

Quantity required - 2

12. GHF201 - NUT - 5/16 UNF

GHF201 - NUT 5/16 UNF

Original Part Number - FNZ105

Quantity required - 2

13. GHF332 - WASHER - SPRING 5/16 in.

GHF332 - SPRING WASHER 5/16"

Quantity required - 2

14. SH604071 - SCREW - 1/4 UNF X 7/8 in.

SH604071 - SCREW 1/4" UNF X 7/8"

Quantity required - 2

15. GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

GHF200 - NUT - 1/4 UNF

Quantity required - 2

16. GHF331 - WASHER - SPRING 1/4 in.

GHF331 - SPRING WASHER - 1/4"

Quantity required - 2